Most seen reports
I was close to purchasing 14 items, but I wanted to check if anyone reviewed the website (which they haven’t). It was showcased on TikTok
|
Latest reviews (all sites)
Fraudulent website
zaze.innovarevital.com
Date | 09/19/2023 |
---|---|
Pseudonym | https://www.onmarshipment.com/ |
Url / Website | https://zaze.innovarevital.com |
Scam contents | Pretended to be Netflix in a email to renew my account. I needed to maybe renew as I needed to add money to the account I pay Netflix out of. I thought my subscription needed to be paid. They sent me a emailing acting like Netflix. |
Comment / Review | This happened today. I knew once I put my credit card in I had maybe been scammed. I my bank called me about a suspicious charge for a dating service for $1.99 LOL Guess they do a low charge and then hit it again. I canceled the credit card. Here was the whole email address ..??? pretty long..? I copied https://zaze.innovarevital.com/heharo/na/mina/mumo/index.php?rpclk=wjU45qhjs7gLB3ms6MY%2F%2FemIVW8jwnigZOaGRLSC4NB2n%2B%2FeQWLS8%2B9uJXRTkezJ3lKGrgAqiot9FWTLJU6LQCrGLB%2BC03c%2FBlKJzl5vpY7VHLo%2F8mzwggYyJoKz6I9VGLd4FCCEB288sA%2BNqAvqi1P7z7Qf%2FIm8U5NyDoEdcGbcdguDJULQi8JqR6JLwbSehw1%2FEbiQPiDpMYpRmEIJfbwjWa5OTc9OiYRkeoNt%2FUK7FeJVRGkWiHO7UScpgHAIr4kjz8DHWFzFt2zkTo859MYRP5yt9gNdYI6D1Rt%2FnPoeNdPf29gbg%2F2H%2BW%2BM%2BUP33dUjats9gkE84EVpKbYIW9DnTzD3th%2FOZctCOi%2FQlleZVJykciXooasUnu7w2WKi9hQZJ76F0kYj4YZzo%2BL1P9VWrMdxAp0TOyKAtme6%2BYdpDEN8bcv42uiM5%2BdN0MmLkI%2FGQ6RUmCH1QYHgsG2rtgpudlmAJwPqcIZEYIShG0O5BjmzzjBJDjz1QB7oTTpPjhxqGCGgko1TPyTA36MZx2C00zf36bRY44O0qLE9g6XSMSgafuask9QjTqf%2Bh6afc%2FOz3gvWSA0RTKsU25rnwZFBNP93I5EoKGa8qzLsCrnsgzW2OYOtO3oTe22VvgO3u6dcNGA7TAFBJFeFEKjWPjqd5FqR5plQ19lUBktELRuUMC%2BD2bNMYAK0FKuD9hynIwW8Vvae%2B2BmhjPMT7WQAGhmKYnej4LFHDq3E%2Bnp2PpsvEHtQIBhAQyuLeYabMtIYd4BxYQmSwvuqd6eXz44Cl%2Bd3uhez0hwvk9U3J1ZDNnj5pifG%2BSlzkq0kO9ueeEEi68G1MYY%2BwetI2rfPwmFhgkrqZBONmMsVBvq2JxPK5CPT%2BRhM6PKBa%2FOYq084zNc%2Bqe20YtKkBU2qnauVhb7zU%2BsRaZAQgGcxbE6ORfR7Pu2lBXTh60DvqJAB9gqwzFxxxG%2Bx%2F%2F6L1oG4fngJ4oxGYq81nCELE%2BpEJOAcBl6DumyFQxAD%2F0iIw6Lb%2Ff7MMprntmet744Pxs%2BvM8R5ctzuzD0NuIZ0oIxnPWfpu71xSvvKmyO62cZtKgfIpsSc%2FORlIRqgy1YDSnNGfnX5LkRHHSqS25r2HccQTpBmv%2B8Md2iY3%2BbiLO%2BisKdkGs0chlKHDcZS%2BRz4NBjFTxOLh%2F6uwdabhGT3xXCSh3hJB%2BP7AMDWnTgaZFkhu5sXZ1ba7XDcHG47OPQranz50OqByoZuXAS6yPOmyuRd71sa2dkJpgNmEB0M4cbvL1AoLJobY0nV7qYp3j4rEcJlbSRH0ww4C4D1PXuKCB6NL2YfU7r6nXJidRGg3Cd7fvaYkRV6ItrLUDT4z6vAhxj3y2Te9X7i9uq44N2TowumyPsSKfitx0xl48jiTyzj2YC8RGSZWMwpAiNGsg3lHqf6%2F37XlxgUTCTmxfFxMiwf6Bt8lPK90b7vxGYE4IOOqBX%2F2XUDeZStUD2IbTrC%2FE%2Bu9%2FojlFjQpv%2F4fVkDp3U8IE47Yt0edlVAMTAIztCWW31ZweRI%2F9q63BJWbTBy%2BUrV%2Fl8wOUv4Kzsg17nno7MYN3nZAIAxrt%2Bs0O0Ma%2FY3udOpiwtuuSoSzK0I%2FJVdt1cu2qXVxBKjdCTMA8M2tSrVma1od6UYMfx2JPYEoMvlwbpeurokRtlHc2Yz%2FYVQ91pd1BHNV1TR5A%2FogfPLyjNRg4olJ7S1k6g1ECN1xxZgNdZ1vWh5UliT9nBeTDMIw64OW%2FpVbT%2BARUF20Q3MV65GpT821hK65AOO%2F2LNvw0W7rqscq7GbU57swzWcRESymomMbxLA7Y%3A%3A7656dd8fbfd515fe9133dd1c61ecb8cc&p=AfCnZhKx4lDOk82jpl1lIQ%3D%3D%3A%3Ad0b6a74b477d41073b1f7e951a0ff2f9
|
Attachment(s) | |
Related search(es) |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.