Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Other Scam
service05@shopify-vip.com
| Date | 09/15/2023 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | service05@shopify-vip.com |
| Scam contents | 15.6" HD 16GB RAM, 1TB SSD Storage, Core Processor Up To 4.1GHz, Up To 11 Hours Long Battery Life, Type-C, HDMI, Windows 11 Home, Silver |
| Comment / Review | Not any contact number. Wrong order tracking number
|
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.
Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
IMRAN QURESHI 09/15/2023 at 03:02 AM
Wrong Tracking number HHH0000376146YQ
up votedown vote
Report #691172 09/19/2023 at 01:23 AM
This scam was posted on Facebook September 18, 2023. It was for a HP LAPTOP AS FOLLOWS: 15.6" HD 16GB RAM, 1TB SSD Storage, '
Core Processor Up To 4.1GHz, Up To 11 Hours Long Battery Life,
Type-C, HDMI, Windows 11 Home, Silver 16GB RAM | 1TB SSD Laptop
for $39.99 ! A REAL SCAM NOT AUTHORIZED OR LICENSED. https://www.nlyrec.com/ service05@shopify-vip.com
-------------------
I ORDERED AND THEN CANCELLED IMMEDIATELY. IF NO REFUND IS RECEIVED MY BANK WILL CHARGE THIS BACK!
Url / Website : nlyrec.com
Pseudonym : AMAZON FACTORY OUTLET SHOP nlyrec.com
up votedown vote
Abdo 09/29/2023 at 03:29 AM
HHH0000376146YQ
Inquiring about tracking number
up votedown vote
Imran Qureshi 10/19/2023 at 12:28 AM
Kindly provide me inquiry detail
up votedown vote
IMRAN QURESHI 10/19/2023 at 03:39 AM
Your parcel showing delivered but you don't receive it
Files for this comment
up votedown vote
Rafi 10/19/2023 at 06:16 PM
Their Tracking showing that my order delivered but I have not received it, even I paid for it
up votedown vote
rafi 10/19/2023 at 06:25 PM
Please guide, If some one have any information, What we should do
up votedown vote
irfan saudia mecca 11/02/2023 at 04:11 AM
They are farud this is big scam
up votedown vote
Muhammad Kamrul Kabir Mia 11/06/2023 at 03:08 AM
24/09/23 I bought a laptop $ 59.99 full paid now tracking show 21/10/23 delivered but still I don't get my laptop yet.
up votedown vote
Umar 11/16/2023 at 10:00 PM
Good morning,
Sir and madam,
How are you?
I doing one laptop Oder at date 9/13/23 but until not receive my oder.please track it and tell me what is authentic reason of late.
Blow see my tracking number.
YM654814375FS