SUSPECTED SCAM!

Investment scam
aleriezyra@gmail.com +639206295071 Telegram apk, Shoppe, Gcash, Oklo.life (website)

Date01/13/2024
Fraudulent emailaleriezyra@gmail.com
PseudonymTelegram apk, Shoppe, Gcash, Oklo.life (website)
Url / Websiteoklo.life
Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info
Telephone+63 920 629 5071 (ou 00639206295071) (Info / Risk score)
Scam contentsE-BAY, SHOPPE, PRODUCTS, RINGS, NECKLACES, BRACELETS, accessories
Comment / ReviewALERIE ZYRA. At first I thought It's about investment, investment is to buy a product, Like for example, A ring that is worth 3k, Well, I ordered it, I used my 3k, but that 3k will rbe returned x2, so that worth 6k, I waited, I gave my trust because I feel It's true. So that's it, I continued, I bought expensive assoceries, like rings and bracelets and necklaces, up to the value of 300k+, 300k+ i just loaned from the Bank. I didn't know that it would be a scam, This Invesment, I talked to the person I gave money to, I thought he/she will return it for x2 more payment, Coz that's what he /she said the investment about. But he/she did'nt, I begged but still didn't do anything, until now, nothing. So if possible, please help me track him down. please please please if you have time to help with this please help me, I'm really³ in a big Problem RN, I can Be in Jail If I can't Pay My loan, Im A ELECTRICIAN, I have salary per month that cost 20k per month. That is not enough to pay my Loan in The bank that Cost 300k, I loaned this because , i want to help my son that i did'nt meet for many many yrs. So please if we can get my money back, I can pay you 15% of that Money or 20%. so PRETTY PLEASE, IF YOU CAN DO IT RIGHT NOW, Can You please Track Him/her

Related search(es)
  • Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori

    • Report #685406 09/05/2023 at 05:55 AM

      They ask for you to recharge amount that gets commission until task ask for higher amount and you wer enot able to withdraw your money.
      How will i get refund

      Pseudonym : Ashira Rose Gatmen
      Telephone : +639666008736

      Reply
  • Group created on - 0 Members

    To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.