Most seen reports
|
I distrust them completely.
|
Latest reviews (all sites)
Classified Scam
ssd.solution1983@outlook.com
| Date | 07/05/2017 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | ssd.solution1983@outlook.com |
| Scam contents | 100% Undetected Counterfeit MONEY //BUY SSD Solution// Our notes are AAA+ grade Quality. We also sell and provide money cleaning services and solutions. We sell AAA+ SSD Black Money Solution Chemical cleaning all type of black money We are manufacturer and seller different types of chemicals for cleaning of defaced,black notes which includes SSD SOLUTION, SUPER AUTOMATIC SOLUTION, VECTROL PASTE, ACTIVATION POWDER, TEBI-MAGNETICSOLUTION etc, we also clean notes on percentage. We have the right chemical that can clean perfectly any kind of defaced currency, black, red, green or white without leaving any stain on the notes after cleaning.We also clean notes on percentage. We have the right chemical that can clean perfectly any kind of defaced currency, black, red, green or white without leaving any stain on the notes after cleaning. All our chemicals is sold with manual guide that provides instruction how to use the chemical to perform the cleaning. Cleaning Machine is also available for customers that needcleaning Machine. Our company is an endorsed and certified company, registered and licensed for manufacturing of all sorts of chemical solutions based here in lithuania,and 36 other countries round the world. We also have branches in most parts of the world. Contact us with your contact details below so that we can respond toyoudirectly as we do not visit here always. CONTACT Monetary Expert: Dr Devine M. Crowned SSD Chemical Company Limited Address.. Panevezys Phone :+37069533012 Email:(ssd.solution1983@outlook.com) skype; (devinemendi@gmail.com) COME LET'S SERVE YOU PURPOSEFULLY!! |
| Comment / Review | Just a fraud.
|
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.