Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Romance Scam
hatersandra33@gmail.com +5404480477 Sandra Thomas
| Date | 08/23/2023 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | hatersandra33@gmail.com |
| Pseudonym | Sandra Thomas |
| Telephone | +54 04480477 (ou 005404480477) |
| Scam contents | Asked for several thousand dollars in different gift cards. Always had a story of need , liver transplant, evicted from below apartment address. Former or current porn star under the name of Flora Bella. |
| Comment / Review | Sandra Thomas 4350 Boulder Hwy Apartment #181 Las Vegas Nevada 89121 540-448-0477 hatersandra33@gmail.com
|
| Related search(es) |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.

Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
Report #144908 01/15/2019 at 02:56 PM
X-Originating-IP: [105.112.18.127] Scammer IP Block NIGERIA
Hello Dear,
Compliments of the day. I came across your contact address while searching for someone to help me, I lost my parents and want you to stand as my foreign trustee to retrive and invest USD$4.7 Million which I inherited from my late parent. I tried to get this money out from the bank , but the management refused because of my age. I am ready to give you 25% of the whole money at the completion of the transaction, wr...
-------------------
Never use Money Gram,Western Union,Ria to send a fee to strangers. Never buy an i-tunes card,Amazon card(s) to send to scammers.Never use bitcoin and send the wallet/address to scammers. If you do,it is gone for ever. If you must send the money (please don't), insist on Using direct bank transfer only. Send the money to a US,UK,Canada, or South Africa bank account only. You could get your money back by following the advice below..
If you send money to this scammer or to any scammer,please
In the US...
1.first... file a police report
2. second... file a complaint at http://www.ic3.gov and include the case number of the police report
in the UK...
1.first... file a police report
2. second... file a complaint at http://www.actionfraud.police.uk and include the case number of the police report
Fraudulent email : sandrathomas41@outlook.com