Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Job Scam
aspirecs@gmail.com +447460623495 Aspiremarketinggroupas.com
| Date | 08/22/2023 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | aspirecs@gmail.com |
| Pseudonym | Aspiremarketinggroupas.com |
| Url / Website | https://aspiremarketinggroupas.com/#/home Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info |
| Telephone | +44 7460 623495 (ou 00447460623495) |
| Scam contents | Somebody gave me a job offer on WhatsApp her name is kristen. See this information below :We currently have part-time and full-time jobs available. Part-time: £35-£55 per hour Full time: £700 to £1100 per week - Location in the UK - flexible to apply depending on your schedule. No contracts or investments involved. Over 20 years old Would you like more details about the job? Aspire Marketing Group is an international app marketing company, where app developers publish their apps on the Aspire Marketing Group workbench, and we will work as Data Providers. This job is very easy you just click to optimize apps to increase exposure by clicking on it through the workbench to improve the ranking of the app in the Play Store and App Store. Please don't get confused on this one. The commissions are earned after every task done which can be withdrawn daily, and salaries are received every 5th day, 15th day, and 30th day of logging in to the workbench / Aspire Marketing Group This is a global company with users from all over the world (the company's HQ is in PA, USA. And it's operating all over the world through online operations.), so the payroll is paid at the universal rate of USDT you will receive your salary in a cryptocurrency wallet with TRC20 support because we won't ask for your personal information or your bank details to transfer your salary but with a cryptocurrency wallet you can convert to any currencies you want or GBP and withdraw it to your bank by yourself or I can teach you in the training session. You will need training before starting work. The purpose of the training is to give you an understanding of the process of this job. At the end of the training, the company will pay you a training commission of 50-200 USDT. Our training sessions last approximately 30-60 minutes, and the training is also online. |
| Comment / Review | They scammed my £1200.
|
| Attachment(s) | |
| Related search(es) | |
| Premium services |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.


Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
Diana 03/29/2024 at 07:14 PM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...