SUSPECTED SCAM!

Classified Scam
arnulfutherfawym@gmail.com URBANHE

Date08/14/2023
Fraudulent emailarnulfutherfawym@gmail.com
PseudonymURBANHE
Scam contentsKönnyű hordozható 2 az 1 ben 20*13*2 CM 12gb laptop 14 800,ft árban kínált
Comment / Reviewbekéltető testülethez fordulás az ár visszafizetése érdekében
Majd a rendőrségen való feljelentése csalás vétsége iránt
Ha talált valamit vagy kapcsolatba kíván lépni velem 6-70-5147868 számon elérhető vagyok

  • Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori

    • aidi 08/23/2023 at 06:39 AM

      Yes, this email is associated with websites such as easeness.shop, you will NOT receive what you ordered

      Reply
    • Report #681021 08/24/2023 at 07:01 AM

      Encomenda errada
      -------------------
      Não foi isto que pedi
      Exijo devolução do dinheiro

      Url / Website : prompty.shop/?email_id=20230730053301.f219fa7824ce2c9c&utm_medium=email
      Pseudonym : Lovelyood


      Reply
    • Zoltán 10/04/2023 at 10:41 AM

      Engem is átvertek onnan ezek a gexik. _ teamou.shop_ / expeotion Aztán feladatták a jó kis magyar- kinai szállítmányozási cégükkel, hogy jó gyorsan a kezemben legyen a selejt semmi szemét átverés hülyeségük. Utánvétel, haha , hát ha átverték a postát, legalább a magyar posta járjon jól...

      Reply
    • kobi 01/12/2024 at 03:08 PM

      This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
      Click here to view it anyway...

      Reply
    • Turi Erika 01/19/2024 at 10:28 AM

      This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
      Click here to view it anyway...

      Reply
    • Report #851045 06/12/2025 at 01:38 PM

      Ultra-thin smart 2-in-1 laptop -t
      https://www.radhive.shop/products/ultra-thin-smart-2-in-1-laptop
      -------------------
      Is a scam. Don't buy anything from that website.
      This email doesn't exist or Inactive or... (arnulfutherfawym@gmail.com) but you get it on the confirmation process after buy as contact.

      Sorry, we were unable to deliver your message to the following address.
      :
      552: 5.2.2 The recipient's inbox is out of storage space and inactive. Please
      5.2.2 direct the recipient to
      5.2.2 https://support.google.com/mail/?p=OverQuotaPerm af79cd13be357-7d24b3cb229si549118485a.113 - gsmtp

      Url / Website : radhive.shop
      Pseudonym : arnulfutherfawym


      Reply
  • Group created on - 0 Members

    To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.