SUSPECTED SCAM!

Lottery Scam
+213655742312 pari-on.com

Date08/11/2023
Url / Websitehttps://pari-on.com
Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info
Telephone+213 655 74 23 12 (ou 00213655742312)
Scam contentsPlease, this site stole $1,000 from me
Comment / ReviewThis is a site that deceives people by paying without refunding money. Fraudsters from Russia bought a domain for 6 months. They stole me. I want to close the day before tomorrow. Please help me.

Attachment(s)
  • The withdrawal of people's money has been closed
  • The withdrawal of people's money has been closed
  • The withdrawal of people's money has been closed
    • Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori

      • Report #668674 07/23/2023 at 10:57 AM

        Ce site est un site de paris sportifs anciennement nommé https://olymbet.pro/?p=223425.
        Comme le site bet-strong.com, lorsque l'on essaie d'effectuer un retrait, ces derniers sont bloqués même si les utilisateurs respectent leurs "conditions d'utilisation".
        -------------------
        Malheureusement, je n'ai pas pu prendre de captures d'écran car mon compte a été définitivement banni.

        Reply
      • Touré Clément 09/13/2023 at 10:41 AM

        Je me suis fait arnaque par les site de pari pari-on.com de 1800euros

        Reply
      • Report #688901 09/13/2023 at 10:56 AM

        HTTPS://www.pari-on.com
        -------------------
        Je voudrais que vous m'aidiez à récupérer mon gain

        Pseudonym : Clément Touré
        Telephone : 57310220


        Reply
      • Report #695760 09/30/2023 at 11:20 AM

        Offer -more or less- fantasy soccer games no other bookie has. When you win they refer to some BS regulations. First 3 times deposit before withdrawal. Than 12% commission due to currency change. And even if the balance is high enough they want more deposits because again some fantasy BS payment system works different and only the deposit is the real money THEY get.
        .
        -------------------
        Run away as fast as you can from them

        Pseudonym : pari-on.com

        • Chinenye 10/04/2023 at 11:45 AM

          They scam me $200 saying i should deposit 3 times before withdrawing i did till now

        • Alex M. 10/04/2023 at 04:13 PM

          Jupp, same here. I was stupid and payed up. Now they say they need the same amount for the external payment system. Yeah sure. Fool me once shame on you and all that.

        Reply
    • Group created on - 0 Members

      To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.