SUSPECTED SCAM!

Investment scam
dbp@domainsbyproxy.com Ygokit

Date04/08/2024
Fraudulent emaildbp@domainsbyproxy.com
PseudonymYgokit
Url / Websitewww.ygokit.com
Comment / ReviewMy name is Denisa. This month I have a really inconvienent event with your firm and I would like to explain to you because I really want my order. So, I put an Adidias sneakers model(first photo, as a proof) and I recieved something that is not from main order(second photo). For my point of view, it is hillarious. If you don't wanna check or do something with my problem, I will make a bad review about your company and the way you treated people, because I am not the single person who received an order that isn't hers. Also, if you don't wanna make a return of my order, you can also give my money back, because that isn't what I ordered.

Attachment(s)
  • More info +
    • Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori

      • Report #670400 07/27/2023 at 11:33 AM

        aggressive scam of naked women

        Url / Website : reurl.cc/k0lnrm
        Pseudonym : reurl.cc/K0LNrm


        Reply
      • Report #675609 08/09/2023 at 02:18 PM

        Thier email is not exist and I can't withdraw my money from this mining pool. They don't let customers withdraw money from the mining pool to individual wallet.
        -------------------
        I used this mining pool to invest and below I emailed to them but he email address that was provided not exist;

        I’m one of your customers in your mining pool. I started this mining activities since May 2023 with double gain activities. At the end of the double gain activities, I was asked to pay 10% of taxes for my principal + gains. So I paid 10% of taxes and submitted request for withdrawal but it was rejected. Customer service said the capital department frozen my account due to I was tried to withdraw money indiscriminately (I requested 4 times to get my money and you all rejected my requests) and I was asked to pay 10% of security deposit to unlock my account. So I paid 10% of security deposit and I was instructed to submit request for withdrawal. But it was rejected again. The customer service said, the risk control department detected my account at risk and I need to get my real-name verified. And the real-name verification fee is 10,000 USDT. This program keeps asking for more money to put in so the verification fee is not the last fee before I withdrawal my money. I asked the customer service many times to withdrawal my own invested money only and I don’t care about any gains. But the customer service said, they will not let me withdraw even my own money and they kept asking me to pay fee... Read more


        Reply
      • Report #720920 12/14/2023 at 04:28 PM

        aggressive cryptocurrency scammers

        Url / Website : m.wtocoin.com/#/pages/login/index
        Pseudonym : Margery Cunningham
        Telephone : +13132638887

        group of WhatsApp scammers

        • Jay 12/15/2023 at 11:11 AM

          Allen I the same thing is happening to me. What do I do

        • o 12/19/2023 at 04:53 AM

          Jay Was you following signals. I had run from 6k to 12k however then one trade given was minus 400%

        • Jay 12/21/2023 at 10:32 AM

          Allen exactly the same happen to me I put a trade on that went -400% then I invested more and I have $5000 in WTO app but she wanted me to pay 20% commission to withdraw it. Did the link above help you recover your money??

        Reply
    • Group created on - 0 Members

      To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.