Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Fraudulent website
ryeatitle.com ryeatitle@agriless.com
| Date | 07/12/2023 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | ryeatitle@agriless.com |
| Pseudonym | ryeatitle |
| Url / Website | https://ryeatitle.com/ Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info |
| Scam contents | Three reasons for choosing ryeatitle: First of all, welcome to our store, this store is newly opened, we operate with integrity, we only earn reputation but not money, thank you. Then, all the products in our store are genuine products, and there is a penalty of ten for fake ones. Credit guarantee. Customers are welcome to come and buy with confidence, we will serve you wholeheartedly! Finally, this store specializes in selling any products, and the fake one will be fined ten for the credit guarantee. Our service tenet is to serve with heart and treat people with sincerity! |
| Comment / Review | Ryeatitle is advertising for multiple types of products, claiming to be offering huge discounts, but it's not as legit as it seems. The website is trying to entice customers with its low-priced products and steal their money without sending them anything. The domain name of the email address has been used by many other email addresses, some of which have been registered here on Scamwatcher: https://www.scamwatcher.com/scam/view/663014 The About Us section has also been found on other fraudulent online stores. Aimark Ltd. is the parent company of this online store. This company is incorporated in the UK but is owned by Chinese scammers. It has also been reported by a large number of internet users. The prices are too low and seem too good to be true. This kind of offer is usually used by scammers and cannot be offered by a genuine company. Please be careful and avoid ordering from them.
|
| Attachment(s) |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.
Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
Señol 07/16/2023 at 01:43 PM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Report #680883 08/24/2023 at 01:05 AM
Sumoki pinigus,o prekiu negauni
-------------------
Pinigus sumoki,prekiu jie nesiunčia
Pseudonym : ryeatitle.com