SUSPECTED SCAM!

Phishing
viv195@vivcity.com viv195

Date07/02/2023
Fraudulent emailviv195@vivcity.com
Pseudonymviv195
Url / Websitehttps://onslove4ever.net.ru/
Scam contents(No subject)
Comment / ReviewWeird email scam - Same person as crypto & sex email scams.
Sends "NO SUBJECT" to check active email addresses
X-Originating-Ip: [209.85.219.44]
Domain Name google.com
Email IP : 74.125.197.27
Same email address used by all of the senders SCAMS
Hostname(s) pk-in-f27.1e100.net
Alias names used yesterday below:
Sasha Bryan - Joanna Hess - Zoie Olson - Ayla Lam - Lillie Patton
Brittany Simmons - Kadence Galvan - Aria Ball - Simone Gould
Monroe Grimes - Briley Benjamin
All names are the same person - Email IP is the same.
REPORT - BLOCK - DELETE

Domain Name google.com
User IDs: 68****@tiktok; 96****@twitter; 58****@instagram
Report ID: MA70-QEOI

More info +
Related search(es)
Premium services
  • Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori

    • Report #661335 06/30/2023 at 10:38 PM

      Hey, dear stranger! I'm Kelly! I'm 5.6 miles away,and 31 y.o.


      Kelly wanna chat: https://Kelly75Kelly75toar.toarcianmesepimeron.mom/OeSCjWP3WHBtOC1rYW5vOTUzQHlhaG9vLmNvbS5hdTZwb2xsb3MBAgMmczM9ZmI
      -------------------
      SLEAZY PORN EMAIL SCAM -
      * Repetitive Pornographic emails sent to CHILDREN
      Same pathetic sender - same IP used last 2 years
      Amateurish designed & poorly worded email
      Link to pornographic dating site
      https://onslove4ever.net.ru/
      DO NOT OPEN _ LINK CONTAIN MALWARE
      (domain of toar.toarcianmesepimeron.mom does not designate permitted sender hosts)
      Domain Name google.com
      X-Originating-Ip: [209.85.128.67]
      Alias names used below:
      Sasha Bryan - Joanna Hess - Zoie Olson - Ayla Lam - Lillie Patton
      Brittany Simmons - Kadence Galvan - Aria Ball - Simone Gould
      Monroe Grimes - Briley Benjamin
      All names are the same person - Email IP is the same.

      Fraudulent email : lil.georgs7k@toar.toarcianmesepimeron.mom
      Pseudonym : Kelly

      Reply
    • Report #661336 06/30/2023 at 10:48 PM

      Hello, dear stranger! I'm Adelyn! I'm 11 miles away,and 30 years old.


      Adelyn wanna chat: https://Adelyn67Adelyn67work.workloomhomefolks.mom/OZuZdtyNKhZTOC1rYW5vOTUzQHlhaG9vLmNvbS5hdTZwb2xsb3MBAgMmczM9ZmI
      -------------------
      SLEAZY PORN EMAIL SCAM -
      * Repetitive Pornographic emails sent to CHILDREN
      Same pathetic sender - same IP used last 2 years
      Amateurish designed & poorly worded email
      Link to pornographic dating site
      https://onslove4ever.net.ru/
      DO NOT OPEN _ LINK CONTAIN MALWARE
      X-Originating-Ip: [209.85.208.54]
      (domain of work.workloomhomefolks.mom does not designate permitted sender hosts)
      Domain Name google.com
      Alias names used below:
      Sasha Bryan - Joanna Hess - Zoie Olson - Ayla Lam - Lillie Patton
      Brittany Simmons - Kadence Galvan - Aria Ball - Simone Gould
      Monroe Grimes - Briley Benjamin
      All names are the same person - Email IP is the same.

      REPORT - BLOCK - DELETE

      Fraudulent email : sari.cant2g4@work.workloomhomefolks.mom
      Pseudonym : Adelyn

      Reply
    • Report #661555 07/01/2023 at 08:50 PM

      Scarlett wants to say "Ready for hookup? ". She is 27 y.o. and 9.7 miles away! RATE HER PROFILE! ..... kaleidoscope - stra: ssstupid; France, carpeted, cheekily, knowall, cuffs, elf, sarcasm
      -------------------
      SLEAZY PORN EMAIL SCAM -
      * Repetitive Pornographic emails sent to CHILDREN
      Same pathetic sender - same IP used last 2 years
      Amateurish designed & poorly worded email
      Link to pornographic dating site
      https://onslove4ever.net.ru/
      DO NOT OPEN _ LINK CONTAIN MALWARE
      X-Originating-Ip: [209.85.221.67]
      (domain of pree.preenforcednonperception.mom does not designate permitted sender hosts)
      Domain Name cloudflare.com
      Alias names used below:
      Sasha Bryan - Joanna Hess - Zoie Olson - Ayla Lam - Lillie Patton
      Brittany Simmons - Kadence Galvan - Aria Ball - Simone Gould
      Monroe Grimes - Briley Benjamin - Jolie Mccarthy - Amalia Gibbs
      Lennon Mcdonald - Maisie Perry - Jaylah Sanders - Cambria Durham
      Bailey Villarreal - Zendaya Obrien - Kayleigh Sheppard
      Organiser is viv195@vivcity.com 172.253.63.26
      All names are the same person - Email IP is the same.
      REPORT - BLOCK - DELETE
      WASTE THE SCAMMERS TIME & MONEY!!!

      Fraudulent email : brenna.prdk8@pree.preenforcednonperception.mom
      Pseudonym : Scarlett

      Reply
    • Report #661750 07/02/2023 at 10:01 PM

      Annie wants to say "Hey,darling! ". She is 34 years old. and 6 miles away! RATE HER PROFILE! ..... hillu201D - habitually: Umu2026; married, wage, implicates, exude, Finite, ethereal, home
      Hey,darling! I'm Annie! I'm 6 miles away,and 34 years old.


      Annie wanna chat:
      -------------------
      SLEAZY PORN EMAIL SCAM -
      * Repetitive Pornographic emails sent to CHILDREN
      Same pathetic sender - same IP used last 2 years
      Amateurish designed & poorly worded email
      Link to pornographic dating site
      https://onslove4ever.net.ru/
      DO NOT OPEN _ LINK CONTAIN MALWARE
      X-Originating-Ip: [209.85.128.51]
      (domain of capo.capotastocalenderer.mom does not designate permitted sender hosts) - Abuse of CLOUDFLARE domain
      Alias names used below:
      Sasha Bryan - Joanna Hess - Zoie Olson - Ayla Lam - Lillie Patton
      Brittany Simmons - Kadence Galvan - Aria Ball - Simone Gould
      Monroe Grimes - Briley Benjamin - Jolie Mccarthy - Amalia Gibbs
      Lennon Mcdonald - Maisie Perry - Jaylah Sanders - Cambria Durham
      Bailey Villarreal - Zendaya Obrien - Kayleigh Sheppard
      Jane Patrick - Whitney Ortiz - Aryana Irwin - Patricia Dyer

      Organiser is viv195@vivcity.com IP 172.253.63.26

      All names are the same person - Email IP is the same.
      REPORT - BLOCK - DELETE
      WASTE THE SCAMMERS TIME & MONEY!!!

      Fraudulent email : miriam.ful5a@capo.capotastocalenderer.mom
      Pseudonym : Annie

      Reply
    • Report #661780 07/03/2023 at 02:57 AM

      Piper wants to say "Good day, dear stranger! ". She is 18 y.o. and 4.1 miles away! RATE HER PROFILE! ..... unconditional - talk: drifts; poised, rhymed, chaser, old, crystallike, tingly, Medical
      Good day, dear stranger! I'm Piper! I'm 4.1 miles away,and 18 y.o.


      Piper wanna chat: https://Piper75Piper75dese.deservedplatymyoid.mom/iF6UFT8NBfLZiZxrYW5vOTUzQHlhaG9vLmNvbS5hdYdwb2xsb3MBAgMmczM9ZmI
      -------------------
      RUSSIAN PORN EMAIL SCAM -
      Same IP used last 2 years - Same sender
      Link to pornographic dating site
      https://onslove4ever.net.ru/
      DO NOT OPEN - LINK CONTAIN MALWARE
      Opt out Link - Does NOT work
      X-Originating-Ip: [209.85.221.52]
      (domain of dese.deservedplatymyoid.mom does not designate
      permitted sender hosts) 172.67.135.246
      Sender abuse : CLOUDFLARE domains
      Alias names used below:
      Sasha Bryan - Joanna Hess - Zoie Olson - Ayla Lam - Lillie Patton
      Brittany Simmons - Kadence Galvan - Aria Ball - Simone Gould
      Monroe Grimes - Briley Benjamin - Jolie Mccarthy - Amalia Gibbs
      Lennon Mcdonald - Maisie Perry - Jaylah Sanders - Cambria Durham
      Bailey Villarreal - Zendaya Obrien - Kayleigh Sheppard
      Jane Patrick - Whitney Ortiz - Aryana Irwin - Patricia Dyer

      All names are the same person - Email IP is the same.
      REPORT - BLOCK - DELETE
      WASTE THE SCAMMERS TIME & MONEY!!!

      Fraudulent email : chelse.woodww1@dese.deservedplatymyoid.mom
      Pseudonym : Piper

      Reply
    • Report #662150 07/03/2023 at 11:34 PM

      Violet wants to say "What's up man, dear stranger? ". She is 28 yo and 9.4 miles away! RATE HER PROFILE! ..... vessels - donkeys: outu201D; drugsu201D, California;, Love, u201COhu2026, Janelle, exactlyu2026, cake
      What's up man, dear stranger? I'm Violet! I'm 9.4 miles away,and 28 yo


      Violet wanna chat: https://Violet88Violet88elec.electrodynamismrightwardly.mom/pDl0m2BPEyx5pbBrYW5vOTUzQHlhaG9vLmNvbS5hdatwb2xsb3MBAgMmczM9ZmI
      -------------------
      RUSSIAN PORN EMAIL SCAM -
      Same IP used last 2 years - Same sender
      Link to pornographic dating site
      https://onslove4ever.net.ru/
      DO NOT OPEN - LINK CONTAIN MALWARE
      Opt out Link - Does NOT work
      X-Originating-Ip: [209.85.221.41]
      (domain of elec.electrodynamismrightwardly.mom does not designate permitted sender hosts) CLOUDFLARE Domain Abuse
      All names are the same person - Email IP is the same.
      IP Address: 172.253.63.26
      REPORT - BLOCK - DELETE
      WASTE THE SCAMMERS TIME & MONEY!!!

      Fraudulent email : gabmoli3c@elec.electrodynamismrightwardly.mom
      Pseudonym : Violet

      Reply
    • tla 10/16/2023 at 12:28 PM

      just had email from viv141@vivcity.com , no subject , nothing in the email at all

      deff scam

      Reply
    • P 12/19/2023 at 04:06 PM

      Same with viv214@vivcity.com.

      Reply
    • Jro308 12/26/2023 at 12:41 PM

      I just got one from viv185@vivcity.com, no subject but the body of the message has the following numbers in it.

      534274743 but that was all

      Reply
    • dont get it 12/30/2023 at 03:40 PM

      Just got this from scammer - not sure why
      From:
      viv289@vivcity.com

      761299549

      Reply
    • bonnie 02/14/2024 at 04:08 PM

      i just had an email from viv288 at this email address with no subject and the email was just a bunch of numbers, defo dodgy

      Reply
    • Pam 03/22/2024 at 02:27 AM

      Just got one from viv226@vivcity.com with some numbers in it, just deleted it after I did a search for the email address and this site came up. Thanx for reporting.

      Reply
    • Jeewanie 04/18/2024 at 04:17 AM

      I, too, got an email from viv168@vivcity.com with 113958823 in the email.

      I just happened to search for the email online and found this report. Thank you!

      Reply
  • Group created on - 0 Members

    To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.