Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Romance Scam
ukraine.malvina@mail.ru +380933503119 Karol
| Date | 06/12/2023 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | ukraine.malvina@mail.ru |
| Pseudonym | Karol |
| Url / Website | http://www.kharkovangels.com |
| Telephone | +380 93 350 3119 (ou 00380933503119) |
| Scam contents | We send you a angel Mein Angebot: — 5 Tage mit Alena — all Leistungen inklusive — Reisekosten €2450 Keine versteckten Kosten, keine Extrazahlungen. Zahlung: Anzahlung €450, Restzahlung an Alena €200. Artur, Manager -- Malvina Escorts Kharkov | Ukraine www.kharkovangels.com TELEGRAM +380.93.3503119 WHATSAPP +380.93.3503119 |
| Comment / Review | Offers escort service Models are not real just use invluencer pictures Prepay travel feed will be lost No Escort will come
|
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.
Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
da-man 07/15/2023 at 12:09 PM
i contacted this person on whatsapp and asked him that if there is a war how are they sending the ladies? He stated many of them are in countries like Poland etc. I told him I would travel to the city in Europe where they are located and do an incall instead of pre-paying for them to fly to me. He refused to give me info and blocked me on whatsapp. It's obvious it's a scam.
up votedown vote
test 09/06/2025 at 09:14 AM
i did never try the service. However i like to say that i know that the girls images are stolen.
Some of them are from dating websites like anastasiadate.com BUT be very aware that in ukraine/russia and other east countries then its often just a job for the pretty girls to be on dating websites and they are not even writing their own letters. They go to a local marriage agency that make the photos and then they share the money for each letter, gift, date ect and then a translator sit and speak on behalf of the girl. when they try to verify communication and ask her questions about it then she get a review in advance ( or every week ) with basic info and that is it. Some girls are on +50 websites and talk to hundreds of men.. regarding escorts then almost all photos you see on any website are also stolen and fake they just send someone els.
if you want the real deal go to a strip club and see the girl and ask her if she want to go home with you.
The primary sport in east europe is economic scams and the girls are not interested in marrying a west man they just want money and then the ygo home to their boyfriend.
up votedown vote
kenny 678 09/19/2025 at 08:21 AM
Don't be fooled by kharkovangels and keep quiet, she uses dating. sites to fool people. Remember to pay attention to anyone who tells you they can't claim your money from kharkovangels and other similar scams. Request a legally binding agreement now and get the help you deserve. Learn more: https://fraud..........gy/help. It's in our best interest to stop them as soon as possible.