SUSPECTED SCAM!

Classified Scam
support@kimin.shop Temu , deals of the Day,

Date06/09/2023
Fraudulent emailsupport@kimin.shop
PseudonymTemu , deals of the Day,
Scam contentsAll temu things.
Comment / Reviewpretend it's temu,they took our money,they have only email that finally doesn't exist.what about now???

  • Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori

    • LAURA 06/19/2023 at 06:05 PM

      ORDERED 3 OUTFITS AND PAIR OF SHOES BEEN MONTH NOTHING YETR

      Reply
    • Tammy 06/30/2023 at 10:59 AM

      I ordered over 100.00 in items like shoes, dresses, bras etc... and I have been waiting for over a month and the tracking showed it was delivered to two difference post offices but neither post office has seen the packages. I have emailed the company several times only to get the response of "the logistics team is working to find out if I received the packages. " I have ordered from Temu and never had a problem. This company shows a logo of Temu but is not. They offer 90 percent off but scam you for your money. I have no way to retrieve my money back and am very disappointed. the name of the company is Kiminshop.com.

      Reply
    • Camen Rivera 07/04/2023 at 02:49 PM

      Es una compañia de estafa con el logo de temu tengan mucho cuidado

      Reply
    • Never Again 07/11/2023 at 02:26 AM

      SAVE YOURSELF AND YOUR MONWEY. RRRUUUNNN

      Reply
    • Report #666549 07/17/2023 at 10:15 AM

      Clothing, jewelery all kinds of nice stuff but all a scam
      -------------------
      ordered about 8 outfits. Told out of stock will send in month . I tried after a month says message cannot be delivered. Unrecongized email. When i go to website nothing no shop no nothing. Lost out on outfits and my refund.

      Url / Website : kimin.shop
      Pseudonym : Kimin.shop

      My clothing order
      Page 2

      Reply
    • blans 09/20/2023 at 08:08 AM

      This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
      Click here to view it anyway...

      Reply
  • Group created on - 0 Members

    To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.