Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Classified Scam
toefliets700@yahoo.com
| Date | 06/02/2017 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | toefliets700@yahoo.com |
| Scam contents | We offer our clients exclusive access to certified IELTS, TOEFL, ESOL AUTODESK without supporting the evidence. The regions we cover are Asia, United Arab Emirates, Qatar, Oman, Saudi Arabia, Jordan, Kuwait, Australia, Canada and Europe purchasing goods and novelties passports, identity cards, visas, Patents, counterfeiting. ((toefliets700@yahoo.com)) We are specialized in producing TOEFL registered, IELTS, TOEIC ESOL, CELTA / DELTA and other English language certificates. Please note that our certified IELTS, TOEFL and TOEIC certificates are original and are registered in the British Council website database and the results will be available online. After making the order it takes only a few days for us to get the data in the system, Are you trying to change your nationality? Do you need work papers? Do you want to travel? Do you need cards you can not have? If so, then you are in the right place at the right time We are an independent group of specialized IT professionals and database technicians who are specialized in the production of real and novel quality papers such as passports, driving licenses, identity cards, Stamps, visas, high quality diplomas and other products for all countries: USA, Australia, UK, Belgium, Brazil, Canada, Italy, Finland, France, Germany, Israel, Mexico, , This list is not complete. General Support Contact: ((toefliets700@yahoo.com)). To obtain additional information and order, Specialist: IELTS, TOEFL: IBT - CBT - PBT, GMAT, PTE, ECC Once the data is credited to the system will be in the IELTS or TOEFL / system web sites once and for all and will appear real, legitimate and verifiable forever. We can also help you get valid work permits, driving licenses, passports and visas for European countries, the United States, Canada and Australia. Contact us on ========= (((toefliets700@yahoo.com))) General Support ======== (((toefliets700@yahoo.com))) Whatsapp number +237683557847 Skype: lala.betsy Buy IELTS, TOEFL, ESOL AUTODESK CERTIFICATES buy original IELTS, TOEFL, ESOL AUTODESK CERTIFICATES Buy IELTS, TOEFL, ESOLAUTODESK CERTIFICATES, Dubai -? IELTS Passes, TOEFL, ESOL AUTODESK Certificates with the British Council IELTS False, TOEFL, IELTS Certified ESOLAUTODESK, TOEFL, ESOL AUTODESK Exam, Dubai - IELTS Pass, TOEFL, ESOL AUTODESK certified with IELTS British Council, TOEFL, ESOL AUTODESK certified for Selling IELTS, TOEFL, ESOL AUTODESK exam, Dubai-Pass IELTS, TOEFL, ESOLAUTODESK certified with the British Council? ? IELTS, TOEFL, ESOL AUTODESK IELTS Certification, TOEFL, ESOL AUTODESK CERTIFICATES exam, Dubai - IELTS Pass, TOEFL, ESOL AUTODESK certified with the British CouncilIELTS, TOEFL, ESOLAUTODESKCertificates without IELTS, TOEFL, ESOL AUTODESK exam, The British Council? IELTS, TOEFL, ESOL AUTODESK CERTIFICATES lost IELTS, TOEFL, ESOL AUTODESK verification certificates buy original IELTS, TOEFL, ESOL AUTODESK CERTIFIED in Dubai and Abu Dhabi IELTS, TOEFL, certified ESOL AUTODESK Certificates- International English Language Testing System Buy IELTS. Buy IELTS, TOEFL, ESOL AUTODESK CERTIFICATES PURCHASES IELTS certified in United Arab Emirates and Saudi Arabia. We sell ... Buy registered IELTS and TOEFL certified ESOLs without attending the IELTS Buy-TOEFL test Examination Certificate False Any Scores Con = Ielts Certified Certificate in Dubai Ielts Certified Exam in Qatar Purchase Graduate Certificate? Save on Buy Certificate Degree Apply for UG / PG Diploma and Master Programs in the UK, inquire now, Buy + Degree + Certified? Buy IELTS Certified? Buy the original IELTS certificate Buy the original IELTS online certificate, Dubai - IELTS pass with the British Council? IELTS certified for sale in Dubai - IELTS passes with the British Council? Dubai Certificate Certificate IELTS - IELTS Step with the British Council? IELTS Certified Certificate in Dubai - Does IELTS Pass with the British Council? Verification of the IELTS certificate Certified IELTS validity period, buy original IELTS certificate in Dubai and Abu Dhabi IELTS - certified International English Language Testing System Buy IELTS. PURCHASES IELTS certified in United Arab Emirates and Saudi Arabia. We sell registered IELTS, TOEFL, TOEIC, DELTA, CELTA, GMAT, ESOL certificates without you attending the exam. Buy IELTS - TOEFL False Testing Certificate with any score / band without attending exmas. Purchase and sale of original IELTS Certificates online in Jordan Selling original IELTS certificates without attending examinations in South America Selling original IELTS certificates without attending ((toefliets700@yahoo.com)) |
| Comment / Review | Fake papers scam
|
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.
Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
genetica broussss 11/15/2017 at 01:35 PM
no se si es un fraude????alguien me lo puedo confirmar?