Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Investment scam
+8616532283905 Chen Ziqi kiki
| Date | 05/28/2023 |
|---|---|
| Pseudonym | Chen Ziqi kiki |
| Url / Website | https://decentralizedfinance1.com/ Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info |
| Telephone | +86 165 3228 3905 (ou 008616532283905) |
| Scam contents | The girl makes contact and says she got the numbers wrong, but keep writing. How it inspires trust says what it does and how it invests then urges to invest in decentralisedfinance1 unfortunately, after shedding money, it cannot be withdrawn |
| Comment / Review | When trying to pay, they charge another 80% fee and say that then you will be able to withdraw the whole thing and it is a scam używa dwóch numerów +8616532283905 and +95 9 680 153644
|
| Attachment(s) |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.
Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
Report #639121 04/27/2023 at 08:56 AM
Scams for money based on high compound interest earnings
-------------------
Crypto scam. Be awarie
Pseudonym : Kiki Chen
Telephone : +8617705886403
Files for this comment
up votedown vote
Bob 05/20/2023 at 04:32 PM
Same happened to me. Exact same girl! Friendly but kept pushing for investment. Appears to be using also defi6.net, tether7.com, uforce8.com.
up votedown vote
Pigeon 07/19/2023 at 06:29 AM
Hello,
Same problem here with this person.
Could i keep back my money?
up votedown vote
Anonyme2023 08/31/2023 at 05:24 PM
https://www.scamwatcher.com/scam/view/681586
up votedown vote
Report #641167 05/03/2023 at 05:13 AM
Scams by stealing crypto into fake wallet
-------------------
Scams by promising high daily interest gains
Pseudonym : Ziqi Kiki Chen
Telephone : +8617787414723
Files for this comment
up votedown vote
J Ensor 05/26/2023 at 04:42 PM
Some Italian guy on Reddit said she’s on Twitter but he didn’t share a link. She scammed me out of a some cash so I’m anxious to find out more about her. She used some now non-existing site and tricked me into handing over my stablecoin.
up votedown vote
Zachary 07/28/2023 at 10:52 AM
I've seen this woman on Twitter but I'm not sure she's the person that scammed me. She's @ziqichen87.
up votedown vote
Anonyme2023 08/31/2023 at 05:24 PM
https://www.scamwatcher.com/scam/view/681586
up votedown vote
Snow Man 11/15/2023 at 05:35 PM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Juan-Carlos 02/04/2024 at 04:40 PM
Ola!
I put her photographs on facecheck.id! I see many results. Is she a real person? I found the X account. There are many photographs I received to. Please help.
up votedown vote
jo 02/10/2024 at 04:14 AM
I'll send you more images to identify it
Files for this comment
up votedown vote
Lopes 07/26/2023 at 08:21 PM
Foi contactado pela "mesma pessoa" Kiki as fotos enviadas são iguais às colocadas nesta denúncia.
Começou com uma mensagem no WhatsApp a dizer que se tinha enganado (perguntou se não era o Diogo do Porto) começou a meter conversa e depois pelo meio aliciou a colocar dinheiro através da 1winch Wallet e por sua vez na descentralized1, investi uma pequena quantia (150e+) depois a menina entre conversas (sempre muito atenciosa) insistia para colocar mais dinheiro, sempre a mandar fotos e a mostrar os lucros que retira por dia, depois de alguma insistência, coloquei mais cerca de 2000 euros na descentralized1...
Mas comecei a achar "a galinha muito gorda" e fui pesquisar na NET, descobri que lhe chamam: abate do porco...(engordar e depois matar) comecei a pensar como ia conseguir resgatar o meu dinheiro... Então, sempre em contato com ela, eu disse que ia fazer um empréstimo de 7000 euros para colocar na descentralized1 (mentira minha)... Inventei uma desculpa e disse que para conseguir esse empréstimo teria de ter dinheiro nas minhas contas (treta) pois em Portugal para concederem um empréstimo, o banco ia verificar as contas... e era necessário ter lá algum dinheiro para conseguir o empréstimo (treta)...
assim, consegui retirar todo o dinheiro que tinha colocado lá, apenas deixei "os juros" que já tinha ganho (cerca de 250usdt)...
A partir daí comecei a entrar "na má" com ela, a fazer perguntas diretas sobre fotos que tinha enviado, pedi mais fotos do carro, pedi ... Read more
up votedown vote
Freya00111 05/10/2024 at 09:51 AM
recuperei todo o meu dinheiro
up votedown vote
Lopes 07/26/2023 at 09:02 PM
Fotos de algumas conversas
Files for this comment
up votedown vote
Lopes 07/26/2023 at 09:04 PM
Fotos esquema
Files for this comment
up votedown vote
Pablo 08/07/2023 at 05:11 PM
ela escreveu para você que você é bonito e o convida para a China
up votedown vote
Lopes 08/08/2023 at 06:11 PM
Sim, várias as vezes...
diz também que vem a Portugal abrir negócios e conhecer, entre outras conversas mais pessoais, envia fotos, diz que tem um restaurante, etc...
up votedown vote
Pablo78 08/09/2023 at 10:38 AM
vocês ainda se escrevem, ele os convida para a China. Onde ele mora em que cidade?
up votedown vote
Rafalz 08/08/2023 at 03:45 AM
Oi, infelizmente, eu não tive tanta sorte e não recebi meu dinheiro de volta, mas uma pessoa aprende com seus erros 🤦🏻 a pior coisa é que nada pode ser feito Kiki e está impune vai continuar a enganar as pessoas
up votedown vote
Lopes 08/08/2023 at 06:12 PM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Rafalz 08/09/2023 at 12:49 AM
1000 dólares porque eu também não confiei completamente em Kiki e neste investimento 🤦🏻 mas deve haver muitas dessas pessoas e elas certamente são milhões de perdas. Este relatório foi dado para avisar os outros porque estava desconfiado e encontrei casos semelhantes. Eu sou da Polônia, então vejo que essa prática está em outros países
up votedown vote
Pablo78 08/09/2023 at 10:35 AM
No to nieźle
masz z nią kontakt
up votedown vote
Lopes 08/09/2023 at 06:10 PM
Eu sou de Portugal
Como tinha dito consegui retirar o dinheiro que investi, e apenas deixei lá "os lucros" ...
Mas hoje fui tentar tirar "os lucros" e já não consegui....deram uma desculpa que tinha de recarregar a conta com a mesma quantia que tenho lá para fazer um update e depois então retirar o total ...mentira deles claro ..
Files for this comment
up votedown vote
Rafalz 08/10/2023 at 12:17 AM
Pablo ona urwała kontakt jak nie chciałem już wpłacić więcej pieniędzy powiedziała ze jestem biedakiem i nie potrzebuje takich przyjaciół
up votedown vote
Pablo78 08/10/2023 at 01:27 AM
Skąd z Polski jesteś?Nie chciała przyjechać lub Vie poznać że swimi rodzicami. Gadkę ma dobrą.
up votedown vote
Rafalz 08/11/2023 at 01:23 AM
Z Podkarpacia okolice Przemyśla tak gadkę ma mega dobrą rozmawiałem z nią przez kamerkę itd i miała przyjechać do Polski w czerwcu mówiła że otwiera w Warszawie restauracje i zapraszała mnie na otwarcie a później żebym pojechał z nią. Ty dużo straciłeś ??
up votedown vote
Pablo78 08/11/2023 at 02:16 AM
Też jestem z Podkarpacia, kamerki nie wlanczalem bo czasu nie mam ,nie straciłem bo robiłem testy obiegu. Świat jest mały jak ci się przedstawiła imię lub ksywe. Na kamerce pokazała chociaż swoje wdzięki. Do Przemyśla mam 30 minut autostrada .
up votedown vote
Szejn 08/11/2023 at 03:46 AM
Panowie, zostałem oszukany również. Może pomyślmy wspólnie co da się zrobić by odzyskać pieniądze. Wczoraj okazało się, że trzeba wpłacić kolejne pieniądze by móc wypłacić wszystko. Dwa lub trzy razy wypłaciłem mniejsze kwoty, ale nagle pojawił się problem. Skoro jest tutaj kilka osób w podobnej sytuacji to zbierzmy siły i zastanówmy się jak dotrzeć do twórcy tego kontraktu. Podobno jeśli wpłacimy przed 1 września to wszystko odzyskamy. Nie wierzę już w to.
Dear colleagues, I have been frauded as well. Perhaps together we will find solution to recover our money. Yesterday turned out there are troubles with my contract. Suddenly they notified me I should to pay next big amount to release my money. Previously I took smaller amount succesfuly, it looked as safe investiotion. Now I need to pay next 50% deposit to resume my account. We are frauded all. They notified if we will deposit before 1st September we will recover this money. I don't believe at all. Let's get together and try to do something. For me is too big lose.
up votedown vote
Pablo78 08/11/2023 at 09:55 AM
pasuje grupę założyć, tu tekst jest publiczny
up votedown vote
Szejn 08/13/2023 at 10:32 AM
Może na whats app założymy. Wymienimy się informacjami.
up votedown vote
Rafalz 08/12/2023 at 12:49 AM
Szukałem informacji na necie i niestety pieniądze są nie do odzyskania ponieważ to jest kryptowaluta ja osobiście dałem sobie spokoj w Polsce nie ma takich instytucji 🤦🏻znalazłem za granica ale oni biorą duża kase za swoje usługi wiec jest to nieopłacalne i nie daje w 100% pewności odzyskania kasy można jedynie ostrzec innych przez takie posty można tez iść na Policję ale moim zdaniem to i tak strata czasu
up votedown vote
Szejn 08/13/2023 at 10:34 AM
Załóżmy grupę na whats app. Tam się spiszemy. Napisałem też wyżej do Pablo78. Może ktoś z zagranicy się przyłączy.
up votedown vote
Report #678995 08/18/2023 at 07:19 PM
attention cute Chinese girl wrong number to lure and invest on a portal where they do not return any capital
-------------------
don't let your money be stolen
Pseudonym : Annie
Telephone : +8618469888128
Files for this comment
up votedown vote
contes 08/23/2023 at 10:46 AM
be careful investing on decentralized1.com they always ask you to pay without getting your money back by blocking your account
up votedown vote
Anonyme2023 08/31/2023 at 05:25 PM
https://www.scamwatcher.com/scam/view/681586
up votedown vote
ANDY STATS 09/08/2023 at 02:45 AM
Yeah, one massive scam, cost me 4403 usdt. Cannot see anyway of getting money back, so written it off to lesson learned. IP ADDRESS is in the middle of a lake in the US, guess a boat.
up votedown vote
Szejn 09/08/2023 at 03:28 AM
Hello, do you have this address? If we get together and take our amounts it will give large amount. We can to inform FBI, as I found out. Perhaps they have some method do that to retrieve part of our lost money.
up votedown vote
Jo 10/11/2023 at 01:38 PM
we have to report these bastards all together I lost 32,000 usdt
up votedown vote
Report #706132 11/02/2023 at 02:47 PM
this Chinese woman is a scammer, she pretends to be a friend and makes you invest money on a scam site, which will never give you your money back, help me report her
-------------------
did this happen to you too?
Fraudulent email : info@decentralizedfinance.com
Pseudonym : Kiky
Telephone : +8618469888128
Files for this comment
up votedown vote
Jo 12/21/2023 at 03:29 PM
Vuoi unirti a me per la denuncia?
up votedown vote
jo 02/10/2024 at 04:11 AM
ATTENTION! this is a Chinese girl who scammed me out of 35,000 euros she has tattoos on her legs and she calls herself Annie
Files for this comment
up votedown vote
jo 02/10/2024 at 10:56 AM
I'll send you more images to identify it, it must be very dangerous
Files for this comment