Most seen reports
|
https://www.reddit.com/r/Scams/comments/1kemahn/got_one_from_luxe_royale_endeavors/
|
Latest reviews (all sites)
Job Scam
+447482085793 www.uk-revenuegrowth.com
| Date | 05/18/2023 |
|---|---|
| Url / Website | https://www.uk-revenuegrowth.com/ Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info |
| Telephone | +44 7482 085793 (ou 00447482085793) |
| Scam contents | 07578316530 You will be contacted by fake job agency (07438125774) and call you from WhatsApp. Then someone else contact you via WhatApp and never calls you, only WhatsApp messages. The numbers +44 7307 078432 +44 7882 769890 +44 7308714687 It appears that these people work for Revenue Growth Agency This is the website https://www.uk-revenuegrowth.com/ They offer you a job by message on whatsapp : The work will be online , you don't need to come to the company or office. You can do the work from home or your office or any place ▫️What we do Optimization of products ▫️The requested -Adults -Mobile phone with internet connection ▫️Basic Salary : Sign on 5 consecutive working days - 500 USDT Sign on 15 consecutive working days - 1,500 USDT Sign on 30 consecutive working days - 3,000 USDT ▫️Commission - 0.5% commission of products price for optimizing once normal products - 1.5% commission of products price for optimizing once combo products ▫️Platform Operating Hours 10.00 am - 23.00 pm UK time - you can do your work and task with Junto during these hours. You have to have Binance account to trasfer money to their account for product optimization. You have to perform 3 tasks for a day and each task has 40 'product optimization'. They confirm your money can be widthrawan after completing the tasks. They allow you to have some profit for first 3-4 days. Then you will be start adding more and more money into their account to complete the task. You will not be able to complete the tasks and your money is held until you complete the task. Finally, without adding more money to their account, you can't take back your money. This is a scam and don't trap into this. |
| Comment / Review | These scammers using the company revenuegrowthagency.co.uk and their logo. Do not trap into this. Never trust people offering jobs on WhatsApp that leading to use your money to perform tasks.
|
| Attachment(s) | |
| Related search(es) | |
| Premium services |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.

