Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Classified Scam
bleullanterne@hotmail.com Catherine Thibaut
| Date | 05/26/2017 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | bleullanterne@hotmail.com |
| Pseudonym | Catherine Thibaut |
| Scam contents | Bonjour , Je suis en dĂ©placement en Suisse , je suis vraiment intĂ©ressĂ©e, pour le paiement je ne dispose que d'un compte Paypal, les frais dâexpĂ©dition sont Ă ma charge, expĂ©dition par B-post Ă mon adresse (Belgique) |
| Comment / Review | Zit zogezegd in Zwitserland, contacteerde mij met een dag oude 2dehands gebruiker account met volgende mailadres: spaguettidut42@gmail.com. Voor verdere communicatie gaat de scammer verder met volgende mailadres: bleullanterne@hotmail.com. Zoeken op google met volgende naam "Catherine Thibaut" brengt verschillende topics aan het licht ivm scammen op 2dehands.be.
|
| Related search(es) |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.

Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
Report #55363 02/23/2017 at 11:56 AM
PayPal Intégral : acceptez les paiements sur votre site e-commerce
Voir la vidéo
Acceptez les moyens de paiement les plus courants du web
Lancez-vous dÚs maintenant : vous n'avez pas besoin de contrat de Vente à Distance, l'activation est immédiate
Démarrez en souplesse : PayPal Intégral est une solution
sans frais fixe ni engagement de durée
Paiement PayPal Confirmé: Transaction 5DS6259JF997854K
Bonjour: mozgolator@gmail.com
Nous revenons vers vous afin d...
-------------------
Hello.
I ad a item to sell on www.2dehands.be
i recive a mail with offer without make a deal.
after that i check suspicius mail and web searcher sayes that is a SCAM message.
Fraudulent email : fleurederosier@outlook.com
up votedown vote
Report #63250 05/15/2017 at 05:49 AM
Bonjour ,
Je suis en dĂ©placement en Suisse , je suis vraiment intĂ©ressĂ©e, pour le paiement je ne dispose que d'un compte Paypal, les frais dâexpĂ©dition sont Ă ma charge, expĂ©dition par B-post Ă mon adresse (Belgique)
-------------------
Person used three different email adresses to contact me.
The name used comes up on this website as scammer.
Fraudulent email : extension10@hotmail.com
up votedown vote
Taps 05/16/2017 at 03:27 AM
Idem pour une ps4
up votedown vote
GinoE 05/16/2017 at 03:39 AM
Same here for a camera lens. Exact same email.
up votedown vote
dave 05/16/2017 at 04:34 AM
And again for HD camera
up votedown vote
Momo 05/16/2017 at 06:21 AM
Pareil
up votedown vote
Jeanma 05/17/2017 at 07:53 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Redman 05/19/2017 at 04:54 AM
idem pour un Smartphone
up votedown vote
DrAndri 05/19/2017 at 10:32 AM
Today 19/05 for the camera
up votedown vote
Desi 05/24/2017 at 03:10 AM
Pareil pour des places de concert 23-24/05/17.
up votedown vote
plore 06/23/2017 at 09:04 AM
Pareil pour des piĂšces de moto ...
up votedown vote
patrick 08/17/2017 at 04:32 AM
same e-mail for a DRM/DAB receiver
up votedown vote
Catrerine thibaut 09/23/2017 at 05:22 AM
MĂȘme chose pour un vĂȘtement
up votedown vote
sg 05/31/2017 at 06:02 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Rom 06/01/2017 at 12:32 PM
moi de mĂȘme pour un appareil de vision nocturne
up votedown vote
Rom 06/01/2017 at 12:39 PM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Ezra 06/29/2017 at 05:40 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
viny 06/30/2017 at 03:21 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
harry 07/12/2017 at 04:13 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
cor 07/15/2017 at 03:16 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Nuithari 07/17/2017 at 05:28 AM
idem ditto, voor een uitlaat.
up votedown vote
TheWildcat1 07/22/2017 at 06:38 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Mini Cooper 08/09/2017 at 03:41 AM
Hier idem, zelfde tekst, zelfde patroon. Dit via 2de hands website.
up votedown vote
wasabi 08/10/2017 at 09:22 AM
voor horloge van 255 euro bij mij ook!! Ik had eerst niks door en wou het al versturen!! nu is mijn vraag: kloppen die adressen dan of hoe nemen ze die pakjes dan aan?? Dat moet toch te traceren zijn??
up votedown vote
Tipsou 08/11/2017 at 04:54 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Knabbel111 08/11/2017 at 05:27 AM
MĂȘme message sur 2iememains hier soir -> fraude
up votedown vote
Ponpon 08/17/2017 at 03:11 PM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Para 08/23/2017 at 06:29 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
chlejeune 08/24/2017 at 03:47 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
lucspa 08/30/2017 at 10:14 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Report #74782 08/31/2017 at 04:06 AM
Bonjour ,
Je suis en dĂ©placement en Suisse , je suis vraiment intĂ©ressĂ©e, pour le paiement je ne dispose que d'un compte Paypal, les frais dâexpĂ©dition sont Ă ma charge, expĂ©dition par B-post Ă mon adresse (Belgique)
-------------------
They gave me this address to send it to:
Catherine Thibaut
Oostendestraat 89
8600 Diksmuide
Belgique
Url / Website : 2dehands.be
up votedown vote
tigerwood 08/31/2017 at 06:44 AM
Bonjour,
Idem pour moi sur 2ememain, mĂȘme message ...
up votedown vote
Mikcy 09/06/2017 at 03:24 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Knapneder 09/20/2017 at 06:25 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Moon 09/21/2017 at 05:14 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Ho Chi Minh 09/21/2017 at 08:16 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Benoit 09/22/2017 at 10:28 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Dirk-Antoon 02/27/2018 at 05:33 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
d 03/21/2018 at 04:47 PM
2dehands.be - > using fantaisiegucci@gmail.com
same b1tch trying to scam... same auto reply ...same address
feel free to put this mail address in spamlistings