Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Classified Scam
drhajaramusaibrahim@gmail.com
| Date | 05/26/2017 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | drhajaramusaibrahim@gmail.com |
| Scam contents | BUY COUNTERFEIT MONEY AT (drhajaramusaibrahim@gmail.com)AND PASSPROT,ID,DL AND VISA EUROS,DOLLARS AND POUNDS AND NOVELTY DOCUMENTS LIKE PASSPORTS,ID CARDS,GREEN CARDS AND DRIVERS LICENSE.AND S.S.D CHEMICALS. Thanks for you patronage. Dr HAJARA MUSA IBRAHIM Email....drhajaramusaibrahim@gmail.com Skype: dralhuseinabdulbari@gmail.com WEBSITE....http://buyqualitycounterfeitmoney.sitey.me Video.......https://youtu.be/ifBsBfJM8p8 WhatsApp....+212601255830 Why would you buy from us? Our banknotes contain the following security features that make it to be genius and we have the best grade counterfeit in the world both Euro and Dollar and any bills of your choice you want. Security features of our bank notes below : Intaglio printing Watermarks Security thread See-through register Special foil/special foil elements Iridescent stripe / shifting colors. We are the best producer of HIGH QUALITY COUNTERFEIT Banknotes, Novelty And High Quality Passports, Driver license,ID cards, Green Card, Certificates, Diploms documents. With over a billion of our products circulating around the world. We offer only original high-quality COUNTERFEIT currency NOTES and fake documents.Shipping from Casablanca, Morocco. This bills are not home made but industrial and professional manufacturing. From High Quality IT techinicians from US,Russia,Korea and China We offer high quality COUNTERFEIT NOTES for the following currencies; Email....drhajaramusaibrahim@gmail.com Skype: dralhuseinabdulbari@gmail.com WEBSITE.....http://buyqualitycounterfeitmoney.sitey.me Video.......https://youtu.be/ifBsBfJM8p8 WhatsApp....00212601255830 EUR - Euro USD - US Dollar GBP - British Pound AUD - Australian Dollar CAD - Canadian |
| Comment / Review | Warning ! it is a scam, not really fake documents...
|
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.
Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
rabeeee 12/19/2017 at 10:41 AM
they are big scammer
up votedown vote
qualitylabouratory 02/08/2018 at 03:50 AM
So , you wanted to buy counterfeit right ?? You all will soon be track down .