Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Lottery Scam
lotto6034@gmail.com +33748397949
| Date | 04/30/2023 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | lotto6034@gmail.com |
| Pseudonym | +33748397949 |
| Scam contents | Win 750 000 Euro |
| Comment / Review | lotto6034@gmail.com
|
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.
Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
Dawin 04/30/2023 at 08:28 AM
Won 750 000 euro
up votedown vote
james 05/01/2023 at 12:42 PM
received a text from 0048730470287 that I was a lotto winner750,000 euros & to text my email to
my mobile number in uk
if I get a reply will sent info to you thanks.
up votedown vote
Report #640692 05/02/2023 at 12:30 AM
Please investigate to stop these problems
Files for this comment
up votedown vote
Marwan alsolh 08/06/2023 at 11:04 AM
I received a text message from the number +33748397951 stating that I won the amount of 750,000 euros on my phone number +9613251183, please, where is the money and how can I withdraw it, thanks
up votedown vote
abo.hozayfa 08/19/2023 at 02:05 AM
i received a text message from thr number +33748397951 stating thati won the amount of 750.000 euros on my phone number +9613594177 ,please where is the money and how can i withdraw it , thank you
up votedown vote
عماد الدين علي قيقب 03/09/2024 at 06:04 PM
0
يصل التصويتالتصويت لأسفل
abo.hozayfa
19/08/2023 الساعة 09:05 صباحًا
وصلتني رسالة نصية من الرقم +33748397951 تفيد بأنني ربحت مبلغ 750.000 يورو على رقم هاتفي730188774، من فضلك أين المال وكيف يمكنني سحبه، شكرا لك
رد
up votedown vote
Nyson Masingolo 05/02/2023 at 11:04 PM
I received a message from +33748397949 that I am a lotto winner of 750,000 euros my mobile number is please send me the money
up votedown vote
Duncan palewa 05/03/2023 at 06:22 AM
I received a massage from+33748397948 that I am a lotto winner of 750,000 ueros my mobile number is please send me the money
up votedown vote
Armands Bogdanovs 05/22/2023 at 12:20 AM
Good
up votedown vote
Report #665635 07/13/2023 at 08:08 PM
you won $750,000 EU Cocacola Promo
-------------------
reported to Norton
Pseudonym : Cocacola Promo
Telephone : +64272085993
up votedown vote
Lilyan 08/06/2023 at 04:47 AM
i received a massage from number +33748397949 that i won a 750.000 euro from cocacola lotto
up votedown vote
Marwan 08/06/2023 at 09:01 AM
I received a text message from the number +33748397951 stating that I won the amount of 750,000 euros on my phone number +, please, where is the money and how can I withdraw it, thanks
up votedown vote
RA 08/06/2023 at 09:26 AM
I received a text message from the number +33748397951 stating that I won the amount of 750,000 euros on my phone number , please, where is the money and how can I withdraw it, thanks
up votedown vote
Michel 08/18/2023 at 10:52 AM
Zahle bekaa
up votedown vote
Abdelfattah Mouhammad 08/18/2023 at 03:47 PM
وصلتني رسالة تفيد بأنني ربحت مبلغ ٧٥٠٠٠٠ يورو ورقم هاتفي هو
up votedown vote
Abdelfattah Mouhammad 08/18/2023 at 03:49 PM
هل هذا صحيح بأني رابح
رقم هاتفي هو
up votedown vote
hussein 08/18/2023 at 07:22 PM
i received a sms telling i win money what i can do
up votedown vote
Mouhamad bourji 08/20/2023 at 07:21 AM
Hello
up votedown vote
Report #679359 08/20/2023 at 10:02 AM
You Won 750,000 Euro ongoing Cocacola lotto Write Email: lotto6034@gmail.com
-------------------
Scam
Pseudonym : Cocacola lotto
Telephone : 0748397952
up votedown vote
ali mansour mansour 08/21/2023 at 03:26 AM
وصلتني رسالة بأنني فائز
اسمي علي منصور منصور
شكراً لكم
up votedown vote
Adel 08/21/2023 at 02:02 PM
Hi i just received that i win 750000 euros is that true?
up votedown vote
Bilal Eid 08/23/2023 at 04:17 AM
تلقيت رسالة بأنني ربحت هل هذا صحيح
up votedown vote
Abii 08/23/2023 at 05:38 AM
Everyone, please don't post your phone numbers and emails here. Not only is it against the site's rules, it's also a surefire way to get scammers sending you more fake texts and emails to phish for your information. Which is exactly what this ''lotto'' is about. You did not win 750k euros.
up votedown vote
Youssif alous 09/11/2023 at 12:58 PM
وصلني أنني ربحت هل هذا صحيح ومع من اتواصل
up votedown vote
Juan Carlos 11/19/2023 at 07:15 PM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
fuad Ali 03/07/2024 at 03:33 PM
وصلتني رساله بأني ربحت 750000يورو ورقم هاتفي
up votedown vote
مدين هاشم سعيد عبدالباري المعمري 03/09/2024 at 01:29 AM
وصلتني رساله بانني فزت 750يورو
كيف اسحبها
up votedown vote
Galal alborihy 03/09/2024 at 06:30 PM
وصلتنى رسالة بانى قد فزت 750 يورو هل هذا المعلومه صحيحه وكيف يمكنني الحصول على المبلغ
up votedown vote
Galal alborihy 03/09/2024 at 06:34 PM
تلقيت رساله بنا قد ربحت 750 يورو رقم هاتفي هو
up votedown vote
يحيى يماني 03/10/2024 at 05:16 PM
لقد فزت بـ 750,000 يورو رمضان الترويجي
رقم هاتفي هو ++
up votedown vote
Abii 03/11/2024 at 05:06 AM
These texts are scams and please don't post your phone numbers publicly. It's against the site's rules.
up votedown vote
Cell Kam 03/17/2024 at 04:35 PM
لقد فزت ب75000000دلار ارجو الرد وشكرن لكم
up votedown vote
عيسى احمد المحمدي 08/28/2024 at 03:39 PM
لقد ربحت 750000يورو هل هاد صحيح
up votedown vote
Imad abass 03/04/2025 at 12:11 AM
I got a text message saying I won.75000,euro How can I access the amount? ٢
up votedown vote
chii-tan 03/04/2025 at 01:06 AM
You can't. It's fake. It'll tell you that you need to pay upfront fees. (advance fee scam) You pay then get nothing.