Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Scam using Paypal
shipping@24hourservice.vip Minddei@outlook.com
| Date | 04/15/2023 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | shipping@24hourservice.vip |
| Pseudonym | Minddei@outlook.com |
| Scam contents | i ordered and paid for an item. I.waited ages ,received varying "Tracking "advices and emails telling me to be patient etc. When parcel arrived it was nothing like i ordered. They telling me that it is what I ordered. They also advised that as return postage would b very expensive for me that i accept a $4USD refund and i keep the goods! |
| Comment / Review | I saw the item on Facebook. Its supposed to be a Gargoyle statue that hangs onto the fence.I think its supposed to be about 50cm. When it arrived its probably only about 15cm. It definitely could not hang onto a fence, and even as a statue it can't even stand up.
|
| Attachment(s) | |
| Related search(es) |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.

Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
Report #610422 02/18/2023 at 05:20 AM
i ordered silicone airfryer pads 13th dec 2022 they told me items were at navan sorting office 17th dec 2022 still not received items. They lie continually about items on route,they have refused to reimburse me saying it is too late for a refund
-------------------
they are a company of liars and thieves
up votedown vote
doig clunie 02/18/2023 at 12:08 PM
do not trust this company they lie and lie and lie
up votedown vote
Report #636245 04/20/2023 at 09:20 PM
I was sent bras that I did not order. That's to say not from this company. I sent an email about returning the products and their suggestion was to find someone to give them to if they didn't fit me.
-------------------
I'd like to get a refund, if possible, and instructions on how to keep this from happening again.
Thank you.
Url / Website : bing.com/search?pglt=43&q=zero-miracle+network+limited&cvid=c8a4b4c34d5f432c9c49da528a8cf038&aqs=edge..69i57j0l8.1922j0j1&form=annta1&pc=asts
up votedown vote
Report #642411 05/06/2023 at 06:04 PM
Sell trash no returns
-------------------
What they sell is garbage you can’t return anything rip off it’s through Instagram it comes up as different businesses but this e mail is the one that sends you information on shipping don’t order through Instagram
Pseudonym : 24.vipservice
up votedown vote
Sharon Miller 09/06/2023 at 08:15 AM
You charged me six times for the same thing and I want it put back in my account or I will dispute it at my bank this is Sharon Miller 3446 Wilson Drive Holiday Florida 34691