Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Job Scam
novoelitetourtravelllc@outlook.com +971556303615 ARIF MALIK
| Date | 04/13/2023 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | novoelitetourtravelllc@outlook.com |
| Pseudonym | ARIF MALIK |
| Telephone | +971 55 630 3615 (ou 00971556303615) |
| Scam contents | NOVO ELITE TOURS & TRAVEL LLC DUBAI is your number one immigration service provider in the United Arab Emirates. We function with the clear intention of creating convenience for those looking for United Arab Emirates work permit/Residence Applications. We deal with numerous visa services for UAE that are tailored to meet individual requirements. Any foreign national looking forward to travelling to UAE for work requires a work permit and NOVO ELITE TOURS & TRAVEL LLC DUBAI is the place to get UAE visa done in an organized way. NOVO ELITE TOURS & TRAVEL LLC DUBAI provides Uae work permit application services for the expatriates in a time-efficient manner. We are a registered company that can sponsor work permits for foreign nationals intending to work in UAE. Our teams of immigration specialists have long-standing experience, thus providing immigration services best suited for immigrants across the globe. We process work permits for UAE in a few weeks depending on the nationality of the employee. We arrange documentation of the employees for the proper transition of the procedures. Our proficient team then submits a work permit application to the Department of Labour for approval and get it done proficiently without causing any hassle to you. NOVO ELITE TOURS & TRAVEL LLC DUBAI has trusted and well-experienced experts that provide you with numerous options best suited for the employees. Our efficient team ensures the smooth completion of all your work permit needs. Being one of the best Companies in Municipality Services Sector in UAE, we are focused on providing reliable customer support. We assure swift processes when it comes to work permit for UAE requirement while keeping you aware of the forms and the guidelines. NOVO ELITE TOURS & TRAVEL LLC DUBAI offers a platform to handle all governmental operations quickly and effectively. Our work permit application issuance enables you to focus on your job while we do the tiring chore for you. 1.Documents required for visa (Work Permit) & The requisite fee: a).An application form, completely filled out b).One photograph (white background) c).Valid Passport copy of Applicant in color d).Education certificates and other evidence of professional qualifications e).Single Application fee:2,020 USD(Two Thousand, And Twenty USD) f).Family Application fee:3,080 USD-This will Cover for you and your entire family (Three Thousand, And Eighty USD) Note: Passport copies of wife & child in color & One photograph (white background) of the members of the family each if you are applying for Family visa. Must present a negative Covid-19 PCR test taken within 72 hours of departure. 2.Payment Options Available ` a).Bitcoin b).Bank Wire c).Western Union Money Transfer d).Money Gram Transfer e).Ria Money Transfer f).Express Money Transfer g).Cash Express Money Transfer After Submitting your documents requirements do indicate your choice of payment option so we know the right details to provide to you for payment transfer. Leave the spaces on the form blank which you do not know what to fill inside,We will fill in the remaining information on the form on behalf of your Employer,(Particular for Sponsor/Host Section) should be left empty. We will send you by courier service the original work permit/entry permit and all the hard copies of documents to your forwarding address, please indicate your preferred postal address while reverting with the work permit requirements. Thanks in advance for your kind understanding and co-operation as we whilst immensely for your soonest co-operation. ARIF MALIK CHIEF PROCESSING OFFICER NOVO ELITE TOURS & TRAVEL LLC 116 Sheikh Zayed Rd - Trade Centre - Trade Centre 1 - Dubai - United Arab Emirates Tel: 00971 556 303 615 |
| Comment / Review | Such scam / phishing personnel must be severely punished and brought to light for others to see their stupid face, so that they may not do any job in this society.
|
| Attachment(s) | |
| Related search(es) | |
| Premium services |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.


Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
Abdulshukur 05/28/2023 at 02:40 PM
Banada yem attılar, ben de az kalsın oltaya takılacaktım. Dikkatli olunmalıdır. 2 bin dolar vize ücreti gönderilmesini istiyorlar.