SUSPECTED SCAM!

Classified Scam
jeajamhacker@gmail.com

Date05/12/2017
Fraudulent emailjeajamhacker@gmail.com
Scam contentsif you want to hack into your spouse or any form of hack contact jeajamhacker@gmail.com he is good in hacking and his services are cheap tell him i refereed you to him am sure he will help you please only serious people should contact jeajamhacker@gmail.com
Comment / ReviewJust an ad classified of an false hacker from Africa

  • Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori

    • Krystal 01/22/2018 at 01:14 PM

      It's definitely a scam. No work will get done and the hacker will keep requesting more and more money. You will pay and receive nothing. Do not use.

      Reply
    • Lajja 02/06/2018 at 02:09 PM

      He is a scam...he will never do the work ...all fake

      Reply
    • Depressed 02/28/2018 at 04:32 PM

      JEAJAMHACKER is a scam.ask me I m still negotiating with them.they ask me to put $350 than after 24hrs I wll get the information instead of getting the information after 24hrs they asked another $300.

      Reply
    • Report #107905 04/10/2018 at 12:43 PM

      Fix all internet problems !!
      -------------------
      He promises help in internet work and the only thing he asks if for more Money.

      Stay Away from Him, Hope He Burns in Hell

      Pseudonym : jeajamhacker

      • AT22 04/10/2018 at 12:50 PM

        Its Horrible , he is really a Bad person.

      • Mamta Gupta 06/09/2019 at 01:49 PM

        I have no idea any one cheated me like that one day a girl call me and say that I was selected by the naukri.com I was happy then I inquiry about the job then she tell to registered my documents with rs2500 I paid the amount then 2-3 day letter she call me and tell my was selected to hdfc bank I m happy and then she tell me about interview I said ok to that then next a men call me and said that I was to pay rs4500 for interview then I inquiry about that nd then I think it's compulsory BCS All the members of some branches tell me that is compulsory I paid the money then my interview was taken evening 4 pm then two days latter the man who calling me that day he call me I pick up the phone and he ask me to pay rs10500 for security deposit that time i have some daubt but I want the job that's why I pay my all savings know no one pick up my calls what I do know my father was heart patient if he know he was die I have all deposit details ND also all voice recording plz help me sir. The phone number is

        7428152746. Pls return my money. I have all my transection details

      Reply
    • Paul 03/19/2019 at 02:31 PM

      If you here of sally at dark ,run a mile SCAM ,also ethical hacker SCAM ,

      Reply
    • jonnie 03/30/2019 at 01:15 PM

      http://reviewthathacker.com/scammers/

      Jeajamhacker is a fraud and a scammer...

      Reply
    • Vadim Artur 04/25/2019 at 12:22 AM

      Its a scam.

      Reply
    • Report #284761 10/23/2020 at 12:16 PM

      I don't joke with jeajamhacker@gmail.com. This hacker saved my life when I was fighting my cheating husband without proof and evidence but when I came in contact with jeajamhacker@gmail.com I got all the proof and evidence that I needed to fight him with. So if you mess with jeajamhacker@gmail.com I will surely come for you because this hacker has shown me nothing but love and care. #trustworthyhacker
      -------------------
      Fake hacker

      Pseudonym : Jea Jam Hacker

      Reply
    • Jan_14 06/29/2021 at 06:45 AM

      It's an obvious scammer.

      Reply
    • Alex. A 10/16/2023 at 03:37 AM

      Payvo Finance(https://www.payvofinance.us)

      PayvoFinance LLC (payvofinance.us )
      (Business and personal)
      Need Funding for Your Next Project?((Business and personal)
      (Greg_payvollc@gmail.com)Look no further! Our lending services offer quick and hassle-free funding for individuals and businesses.
      Btc and forex funding ,
      Requirement

      Bank accounts (business and personal)
      Credit card

      Equity line of credit

      Instant Funding: Get the funds you need without delay. Apply online or in-person and receive approval within minutes.
      No Upfront Payment: We understand your urgency. That's why we don't require any upfront payments or processing fees.
      Flexible Repayment: Enjoy flexible repayment terms tailored to your financial situation. We offer competitive interest rates to ensure comfortable repayment.
      No Collateral Required: Your assets are safe with you. Our loans are collateral-free, giving you peace of mind.
      Whether you have urgent expenses, want to expand your business, or have personal financial needs, our lending options are designed to meet your requirements.
      Contact us :payvofinance.us today to learn more about our instant funding. Don't let financial constraints hold you back from achieving your goals!"payvofinance.us payvofinancellc@gmail.com ,+1 (949)419-2492

      Reply
  • Group created on - 0 Members

    To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.