Scamwatcher.com logo
United against scams
Report an Internet Scam Emails, Ads, fraudulent website... Report a phone Scam Call or SMS received, voice messaging...

Classified Scam : eagleeyehack56@gmail.com

SUSPECTED SCAM!

Date05/12/2017
Fraudulent emaileagleeyehack56@gmail.com
Scam contentsI know this sounds unbelievable but I have met a real
hacker and he knows what he's doing, don't lose your hard
earned money to all those other fake hackers out there,
they would only take your money and not do anything, The
hacker I met thAT GIVES PROOF FIRST, he would complete the
job, and show you proof of completed job before you pay a
dime for his service rendered.

Contact him at --->eagleeyehack56@gmail.com, thank me later.
Comment / ReviewI fund this hack scam on Craiglist

More info +
Related search(es)
Warn your friends!

  • Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori

    • Mason Woods 07/06/2017 at 04:42 AM

      That a lie. I work with him. And he show me proof before i pay him anything. Hes a professional. And am proud to say it. he help my friend too. So dont talk shit about him. I once believe it when i read this comment. But when i message him, he replies like a professional. i gave him a job and he finish it before talking about price. So If you dont know him dont talk shit about him, Thank.

      Reply
    • John corrado 07/07/2017 at 10:17 AM

      Eagleeyehack is real. he help me few days ago. i was so surprised. I have ripped off on hackers list. but when i message him, i was shocked he finish the job in just few minute. i checked myself to confirm. And it successful. Thank you Eagleeyehack.

      Reply
    • Iwasripped 09/13/2017 at 12:15 PM

      It's a big scam. He's replying as other users apparently. This dude gives a fake 'proof' and flees with your money

      Reply
    • B 09/18/2017 at 12:55 AM

      SCAM!!!! He uses different What's App numbers and fake names

      Reply
    • Carlita 09/18/2017 at 07:53 AM

      DO NOT USE EAGLEEYEHACK58. Will take your money and string you along then disappear. Also used names Tyler Hughes, Krzysztof Wojcik and Monika Scigocka. There are other complaints about him on Reddit . Just google eagleeyehack58@gmail.com. He also writes his own fake positive reviews

      Läs mer: http://m.atmeros.se/en/gastbok/discussioncbm_267018/390/

      Reply
    • Kaithy 09/20/2017 at 01:13 PM

      Oh Really.....Am Confused. But he helped. Two Days ago,and its successful, I confirmed it myself.

      Reply
    • Mark Frank 09/20/2017 at 01:20 PM

      SCAM!!! Thats not true. I believe there i a misunderstanding btw you guys. Eagleeye help save my relationship. So to hes not a scam. Thank you.

      Reply
    • kelly 09/21/2017 at 09:15 AM

      eagleeyehack56@gmail.com is a big Scam
      I am lost a lot of money by this thief
      After payment you'll hear nothing from him!
      FUCKING SCAMMERRRRR.......

      Reply
    • Tyler 09/22/2017 at 02:43 PM

      Eagle eye took my money, the money was meant for my child and he took it, he's a big scam

      Reply
    • Lewis 10/07/2017 at 08:57 AM

      Eagleeyehack just help me two days ago, After lots of payment, he get the job done. My request was to much, it took him 5 days to finish the job. I read some negative post about him, but i still try him, Hes the best i know thou.

      Reply
    • lasjfd 11/06/2017 at 02:22 PM

      It's a scam. As soon as I paid him. He disappeared and didn't deliver. And all the positive reviews about him everywhere have the same level of bad English. It's the same guy posting the positive reviews. DON'T trust him!!! Some day he'll pay.

      Reply
    • Alex Harper 01/02/2018 at 06:39 PM

      Thanks to EAGLEEYEHACK, i once thought hes a scammer. you prove me wrong. thank you so much much for spying on my wife.

      Reply
    • Mila 02/10/2018 at 06:01 PM

      I'm literally in tears. I've been scammed twice now as I've tried to get into my old email account, and eagleeyehack is definitely a scam artist. I paid him weeks ago, and have not heard anything back from him. He won't answer my emails anymore. The proof he provided was definitely fake. Do not trust him. The part about proof before payment is such a lie! I tried writing him from another email account and he answered immediately yet won't respond to me. These commenters praising him are probably just him!!! Don't fall for it

      Reply
    • Kobby Brown 08/05/2019 at 10:21 PM

      Total scam. Paid less as a deposit. Only lost $300 thank god. Total loser

      • Jaymenick 08/30/2019 at 11:47 AM

        Yes Kobby he is a total loser being that I just lost 550 to him and he tried to take more. Best part is your name is the one he is using

      Reply
    • Jaymenick 08/30/2019 at 11:55 AM

      So, I was referred to him and it cost 550.00 he told me to send a money order to the following

      eric Hayes
      2012 s 7th st

      ohama, Nebraska

      i did that but I used a money order from my bank, which upset him and he told me was useless and to have them cancel it and send cash through fedex, I placed a stop payment on it only to find out he cashed it electronically. I have sent him emails with zero response and my credit is still in the same place it was when we started emailing 7/4/19

      Reply
    • bill1484 11/02/2019 at 08:10 PM

      Thank you Eagleeye for the help, Will reach you again soon for more job. Thank you so much. Bye

      Reply

    Your comment will be added
    just after your validation

  • Group created on - 0 Members

    To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.