SUSPECTED SCAM!

Other Scam
jamiehacking99@gmail.com JAMIE HACK

Date05/11/2017
Fraudulent emailjamiehacking99@gmail.com
PseudonymJAMIE HACK
Scam contentsNormally a fake hacker asks for payment before services that he does not still render
at the end but I want to introduce you to a university graduate in computer science
as well as computer geek for any sort of account,grade,email problem,etc,you name it.She
shows proof of work and payment is made only after service well done to your satisfaction
Contact....Jamiehacking99@gmail.com or text +1 415-237-6483
Comment / Reviewhack scams are speciality of benin guys

  • Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori

    • liam 09/19/2017 at 04:36 AM

      yes scam.

      Reply
    • ajay 08/18/2018 at 07:57 AM

      he says initially he gonna provide proof uptill 2 weeks he said i am very busy with other work
      and now i can start your work then he also asked for payment first as others fake hackers do
      never trust anyhacker online they are basically 90% scam and 10 % legit

      real hacker will give proof before pay otherwise beaware not only they rip your money scammers can blackmail alos

      Reply
    • Alexis 05/31/2019 at 07:45 PM

      Hey, Marilyn! I contacted this guy, but now I'm having 2nd thoughts about his legitimacy. You say he worked for you. Could you go into detail on that, please? Thanks so much!

      Reply
    • Report #162942 06/04/2019 at 11:39 AM

      PLEASE READ!!!! Hello Guys,This is a Life Time transformation !!!Am so happy I got mine from Jamie. My blank ATM card can withdraw $4,000 daily. I got it from Her last week and now I have $23,000 for free. The blank ATM withdraws money from any ATM machines and there is no name on it, it is not traceable and now i have money for business and enough money for me and my family to live on .I am really happy i met Jamie because i met two people before her and they took my money not knowing that they...
      -------------------
      Scam

      Pseudonym : Alma

      Reply
    • Report #168739 07/14/2019 at 12:45 PM

      The is the best forex trade, binary options, crypto currency hacker and private investigator who is fundamentally and technically trusted in overall hacking.I usually loose a lot at binary trading until this guy introduced a solution app with less or no risk, Now I make $8000 daily. contact him: JAMIEHACKING99@GMAIL.COM
      -------------------
      Fake hacker

      Pseudonym : JAMIE HACKING

      Reply
  • Group created on - 0 Members

    To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.