Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Other Scam
finebesu.com
| Date | 03/27/2023 |
|---|---|
| Pseudonym | finebesu.com |
| Scam contents | Finebesu Thank you ELWOOD Order : 230307064932185 Your order has been completed Thank you for your order. For any question related to this order, please contact us. Look forward to your visit again Pay with Credit Card Contact us Tracking number AG131069068CN Courier MENGTU Customer information Contact information relw***@hotmail.com Payment method Credit Card $ 48.94 Shipping address 20920 LITTLE BEAVER RDAPT 2, Apple Valley, CA 92308, USA California United States 92308 +11***6195 Billing address 20920 LITTLE BEAVER RDAPT 2, Apple Valley, CA 92308, USA California United States 92308 +11***6195 Shipping method Express Shipping Shipping Insurance $ 1.05 |
| Comment / Review | AG131069068CN Delivered 10 Day Review China China Post United States USPS 2023-03-23 13:43:00 APPLE VALLEY CA 92308, 已妥投 View Map Get Email Updates Delivered, Delivered(days): 2023-03-23. Your package has been delivered successfully. In Transit Pick Up Delivered To: United States No Corresponding Track From: China Query takes : 1172 MS 2023-03-23 13:43:00 APPLE VALLEY CA 92308, 已妥投 2023-03-23 06:10:00 APPLE VALLEY CA 92308, 出门投递 2023-03-22 16:15:00 APPLE VALLEY CA 92307, 快件到达处理中心 2023-03-21 22:42:00 LOS ANGELES CA DISTRIBUTION CENTER, 快件到达处理中心 2023-03-21 21:42:00 LOS ANGELES CA DISTRIBUTION CENTER, 快件到达处理中心 2023-03-20 08:00:00 Los Angeles CA USA, 快件到达处理中心 2023-03-19 20:00:00 Los Angeles CA USA, 目的国清关完成【Los Angeles CA USA】 2023-03-16 21:00:00 Los Angeles CA USA, 抵达 2023-03-16 02:30:00 XMN, 启运 2023-03-13 09:10:00 XMN, 快件到达处理中心 2023-03-12 16:15:00 东莞市, 快件离开处理中心【东莞市】 2023-03-12 16:07:00 东莞市, 离开【东莞市国际公司直属国际营业部】,下一站【广商中心】 2023-03-12 16:00:00 东莞市, 快件到达处理中心【东莞市】 2023-03-12 15:46:00 东莞市, 【东莞市国际公司直属国际营业部】已收寄,揽投员:梁碧夏,电话:13609658002
|
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.
Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
Mary- Angry 05/10/2023 at 03:23 PM
I have no received my dog fences and my credit card was charged 55.98 on 4/28 my order # was 230427072938758. Very disappointed and so scared I got scammed