SUSPECTED SCAM!

Other Scam
remotespytech@gmail.com +56931293092 REMOTESPYTECH

Date08/31/2022
Fraudulent emailremotespytech@gmail.com
PseudonymREMOTESPYTECH
Telephone+56 9 3129 3092 (ou 0056931293092)
Scam contents“REMOTESPYTECH {@} GMAILCOM has the best crypto recovery program, best expert you can trust when it comes to recovering your assets.
i got scammed by a broker on IG who promised over 50% profits on investments. i considered this move and invested almost all my life savings, cause i keep investing and and profits went high, When it was time to get the return of my investment , i coulnd withdraw and they kept asking for more money , they took all my investments and savings in USDT and BNB . i lost hope . i work with fear and almost got fired at work . i saw a review of someone in same situation saying they got help from REMOTESPYTECH @gmail.com and i decided to try , i was amazed when he recovered my funds , i couldn't believe it , Now i know there are solutions to problems only when you have the right link.

Email: REMOTESPYTECH (@) GMAILCOM

WhatsApp: 56 9 3129 3092

Real deal“
Comment / ReviewThis is a “recovery scammer”. Recovery scammers will claim to have the resources to help recover your money, cryptocurrency, hacked accounts, or other assets to you after you’ve been scammed. This particular scammer also claims to offer “hacking” services to help you spy on partners, raise credit scores, clear criminal records, and other illegal (but obviously fake) services. Do not believe this person/“team” — they will never deliver on their promises and they will take your money.

Also, please be aware that these scammers paste fake comments/testimonials all over the internet in the hope that someone is desperate enough to contact them — Twitter, Facebook, Instagram, Snapchat, TikTok, WhatsApp, Telegram, Reddit, YouTube, Yelp, Google reviews, random internet forums, Trustpilot, Better Business Bureau, and even Scamwatcher too. Please always be as vigilant and skeptical as possible — these scammers are everywhere.

Related search(es)
Premium services
  • Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori

    • Report #556072 10/14/2022 at 04:55 PM

      Claim he could help retrieve information from cheating spouse’s phone.

      Scammed me out of $500
      -------------------
      Definitely a scammer DO NOT USE

      Pseudonym : Zion romero

      Reply
    • Jeff Tracker 12/30/2024 at 11:26 AM

      SOUTHPOLE 5EYES HACKING AND RECOVERY SAVED MY LIFE (southpole5eyeshackingandrecoveringcompany.com). My name is Jeff La Prova and I am from Milan, Italy. I want to share my story to help others who, like me, have suffered from a scam. A few years ago, I was the victim of a scam so devastating that it almost destroyed my life.
      It all started with a young woman who claimed to be a soldier serving in Syria and Afghanistan. She seemed brave, honest, and compassionate. I trusted her. Over time, our bond grew and I fell deeply in love. So much so that I shared my Facebook password with her, thinking it was a gesture of trust. Little did I know that she would use this trust to take control of my account.
      She convinced me to sell my house and send her all the money, promising me a new house, car, and a future together. For two years, I believed her promises, sacrificing everything I had. But one day, she vanished, like smoke in the wind. When I realized I had been scammed, I was devastated. My heart was broken, my finances were ruined, and my faith in humanity was completely gone. I was so bitter and broken that I couldn't even look at women the same way anymore. I thought my life was over. Then, one day, I came across a review about Southpole 5Eyes Hacking and Recovery Company. I was skeptical at first. I had already been scammed once and the idea of ​​trusting someone else seemed impossible. But something inside me told me to give them a chance. Desperation can take you to places yo... Read more

      • chii-tan 09/19/2026 at 04:57 PM

        📢 !! This is a recovery scammer !! 📢

        A "recovery scammer" is a scammer that tries to scam victims that have already lost money.
        âžś They pretend to have lost money and have successfully recovered funds via their fake link/contact
        âžś They have no connections to any government (ftc, ic3 or FBI) They can not get any refunds, accounts or money back for you!!
        âžś Eventually they'll claim YOU need to pay. If you do, expect to keep paying and see no results.

        These scammers exploit your vulnerability and desire for a solution.

        Unmasking the deepfake scammers:
        https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=1qy6CL6WP7I

        🚨Refund and Recovery Scams
        https://consumer.ftc.gov/articles/refund-and-recovery-scams


      Reply
    • Desmond Gregory 09/19/2026 at 04:25 PM

      Recovering stolen Bitcoin can be a challenging process, but here are some steps you can take:
      1.Document the Theft:

      2.Gather all relevant information about the theft, including transaction IDs, wallet addresses involved, dates, and any other details you have.
      3.E-mail (Cryptopolicegov (@)gmail{}com)

      4. Send all the PayPal receipt , gift card receipt chime transfer slip to the mailing address above

      5. The officers in the unit will place a Blockchain Analysis: Work with blockchain analysis firms or individuals who specialize in tracking cryptocurrency transactions.

      6. They may be able to trace the movement of the stolen Bitcoin through the blockchain and provide information that could lead to recovery..

      • chii-tan 09/19/2026 at 04:53 PM

        A real government agency is NOT using gmail address. 📢 !! This is a recovery scammer !! 📢

        A "recovery scammer" is a scammer that tries to scam victims that have already lost money.
        âžś They pretend to have lost money and have successfully recovered funds via their fake link/contact
        âžś They have no connections to any government (ftc, ic3 or FBI) They can not get any refunds, accounts or money back for you!!
        âžś Eventually they'll claim YOU need to pay. If you do, expect to keep paying and see no results.

        These scammers exploit your vulnerability and desire for a solution.

        Unmasking the deepfake scammers:
        https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=1qy6CL6WP7I

        🚨Refund and Recovery Scams
        https://consumer.ftc.gov/articles/refund-and-recovery-scams

      Reply
  • Group created on - 0 Members

    To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.