Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Job Scam
+639659918282 Camila Ruiz and Jasmine Instrutor
| Date | 03/13/2023 |
|---|---|
| Pseudonym | Camila Ruiz and Jasmine Instrutor |
| Url / Website | bm77.shop |
| Telephone | +63 965 991 8282 (ou 00639659918282) |
| Scam contents | We are Global E-commerce we cooperate with Shopee Philippines company to assist sellers in shopping by clicking like and follow to increase the top tank of good products at the store. After you complete the task you will get a bonus of 20-30% from every product that you work on.This is an opportunity for those who really want to earn extra income for themselves and family. Do you want to participate? |
| Comment / Review | I saw there ads the fast job. Its an app, I installed it and tried to apply. Then it directed to the WhatsApp and ask how to apply and this person name Camila Ruiz reply to me about this Global E-commerce. I thought It can help me earened extra but a big no. They ask to recharge 120 first so i tried and i gain 57 . So i believe them. And after she recommend me to this Jasmine she is the teacher that can help to do tasks. I am encouraged about this because in 4000 i gain 800, easy money right? I recharge again 6k .But it leads me to depression. They ask more and more and when the time I did not pay immediately 12k they ask me to pay another 3k to unfreeze my task. Then now i paid 15k , so i thought i can withdraw but no they ask me again 18k for recovery task because i delay the task for 3 days. Now i cant pay it , i cant get back my money. Over all 21k. I am depressed on my situation.
|
| Attachment(s) | |
| Related search(es) |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.

Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
Kcmnty 03/14/2023 at 08:44 AM
Yes that is true. I got scammed too. They asked me to pay 10,000 for another task then i recharged 10,000. After that i can't withdraw my money.
Files for this comment
up votedown vote
Kcmnty 03/14/2023 at 08:45 AM
The total of my money scammed is 15,000.
Files for this comment
up votedown vote
Kcmnty 03/14/2023 at 08:46 AM
Did your money back?? Help me please