SUSPECTED SCAM!

Classified Scam
maosap001@gmail.com +919989855637 MAOSAP

Date03/09/2023
Fraudulent emailmaosap001@gmail.com
PseudonymMAOSAP
Telephone+91 99898 55637 (ou 00919989855637)
Scam contentsDEWALT 20-VOLT MAX LITHIUM ION
KOMBO KIT (32 TOOL)
Comment / ReviewHave not received my order although it said it was delivered 3/5/23 @ 10pm

  • Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori

    • de jaegere franck 03/20/2023 at 01:34 PM

      This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
      Click here to view it anyway...

      Reply
    • Report #625285 03/23/2023 at 12:46 PM

      Product Detail

      đŸ”„Clearance SaleđŸ’„DEWA 20-VOLT MAX LITHIUM ION BEST CORDLESS COMBO KIT (32-TOOL)
      Style: --
      Price: $59.96
      Qty: 2 $119.92
      Order Summary
      Product Amount 119.92 USD
      Discount Value -11.99 USD
      Shipping Cost 0.00 USD
      Tax 0.00 USD
      Total Amount 107.93 USD
      -------------------
      I have been trying to get a hold of this company. They took my money but I never received the packages. They said it was delivered but I never received them. I asked them to tell me when it was delivered and proof of delivery (like a picture) but they never got in contact with me. I want my money BACK!!!!!

      Pseudonym : maosap001@gmail.com
      Telephone : +19204072090

      Reply
    • Report #628108 03/30/2023 at 02:38 PM

      Ordered dewault tool kit,never received it,paid $67.56
      -------------------
      Paid,no delivery,tracking # said delivered,but it was not

      Pseudonym : N/a

      • Sister 07/17/2023 at 07:41 PM

        Never received my order it’s a scam don’t do it

      Reply
    • Report #633218 04/13/2023 at 09:24 AM

      DEWA 20V MAX CORDLESS 10 TOOL COMBO KIT. FROM MAOSAP.COM CONFIMATION #584781-00210919,
      -------------------
      Did Not Receive ordered item on March 30, 2023 from USPS as the wedsite states. Tracking info. # ZJD122119897


      Reply
    • Frank 04/13/2023 at 10:44 PM

      I never recived my order what a scam really

      Reply
    • David GarcĂ­a 04/21/2023 at 12:30 PM

      Tengo un pedido que pague hace un mes y no lo eh recibido

      Reply
    • jacinto marquez 06/16/2023 at 01:13 AM

      I never received my order either these mutha fuckrs took my money from my bank account and I never got anything

      Reply
  • Group created on - 0 Members

    To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.