SUSPECTED SCAM!

Phishing
hot@onenightstand.com hot@onenightstand.com

Date03/03/2023
Fraudulent emailhot@onenightstand.com
Pseudonymhot@onenightstand.com
Url / Websitehttps://neon.ly/amelie
Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info
Scam contentsopen has sent you the following event:

Event Name: York Swim Club Try-outs
Date: January 8, 2019
Time: 4:30 PM - 6:30 PM (GMT-05:00:00)
Location: York Recreation Centre
Address: 115 Black Creek Drive
City: Toronto
State/Province: Ontario
Description:
Are you interested in trying Competitive Swimming? Come for a try-out. Our coaches will recommend the best group for your swimmer. We have programs for all levels:

Learn to Swim -- for non-swimmer to swimmers who are able to swim 2 lengths of the pool without stopping

Intro to Competitive - for swimmers who are able to swim 2 lengths to those ready to start competing

Competitive - from novice competitive swimmers to National Level

We are having open try-outs as follows:

Dates - 8 or 10 January 2019

Time - 4:30-6:30 pm (drop in -- tryout will only take a few minutes but allow 30 minutes to get all your questions answered)

Location - York Recreation Centre (south east corner of Black Creek Drive and Eglinton Avenue West)​

Registration - no registration required for the try-out -- just drop in.......​

open's comments: Sweet Mila seeks a hot couple😏 https://neon.ly/amelie
Comment / ReviewThese fuckers are just needing to be dealt with

Attachment(s)
    • Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori

      • Report #615986 03/02/2023 at 07:41 PM

        Now has sent you the following event:

        Event Name: "Take Five" with Lia Booth
        Date: August 20, 2017
        Time: 5:30 PM - 8:30 PM
        Location: Aspen Grand Ballroom
        Address:
        City:
        State/Province:
        Description: Phenomenal Jazz vocalist Lia Booth and her Quartet will help you jazz the night away at the All That Jazz Nightclub in the Aspen Clubhouse. Be prepared for an amazing show.
        Now's comments: Horny Amelie wants to show you something special👉 https://neon.ly/amelie 💘
        -------------------
        More trash from the fuckers

        Fraudulent email : important@4you.com
        Pseudonym : important@4you.com


        Reply
      • Report #616481 03/03/2023 at 07:13 PM

        Bro has sent you the following event:

        Event Name: test from the calendar for rsvp
        Date: March 12, 2015
        Time: 8:23 AM - 10:23 AM
        Location:
        Address:
        City:
        State/Province:
        Description:
        Bro's comments: Horny Amelie wants to show you something special👉 https://neon.ly/amelie 💘
        -------------------
        Anything that can be done to stop these fxxxxx’ers trashing my inbox would be appreciated

        Fraudulent email : best@datesworld.com
        Pseudonym : best@datesworld.com


        Reply
      • Report #616790 03/04/2023 at 06:24 PM

        Now has sent you the following event:

        Event Name: "Take Five" with Lia Booth
        Date: August 20, 2017
        Time: 5:30 PM - 8:30 PM
        Location: Aspen Grand Ballroom
        Address:
        City:
        State/Province:
        Description: Phenomenal Jazz vocalist Lia Booth and her Quartet will help you jazz the night away at the All That Jazz Nightclub in the Aspen Clubhouse. Be prepared for an amazing show.
        Now's comments: Horny Amelie wants to show you something special👉 https://neon.ly/amelie 💘
        -------------------
        Realky hope you can take this fxxxxxx’ers website down

        Fraudulent email : important@2you.net
        Pseudonym : important@2you.net


        Reply
    • Group created on - 0 Members

      To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.