Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Phishing
https://umzugsmeister-berlin.de/
| Date | 05/11/2026 |
|---|---|
| Pseudonym | https://umzugsmeister-berlin.de/ |
| Url / Website | https://umzugsmeister-berlin.de/ Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info |
| Comment / Review | To Whom It May Concern, I am the legal representative and trademark owner of the registered trademark “CASİNOROYAL”, registered in the UK under the number UK00004152218 Trademark record: https://trademarks.ipo.gov.uk/ipo-tmcase/page/Results/1/UK00004152218 The domain name https://umzugsmeister-berlin.de/ infringing upon our registered trademark by using a confusingly similar name and offering services in the same business category (online betting). This unauthorized usage may mislead consumers and damage our brand reputation. Furthermore, the website is operating illegal gambling activities under our brand name in the betting sector, which is prohibited in Turkey. We have already submitted complaints to the legal authorities in our country, and we kindly request that you take action by suspending the server or disabling the domain. We have submitted our official trademark documentation for your review. Evidence of infringement: Website content and use of the name “CASİNOROYAL” [Attach screenshots] Trademark registration certificate [Attach PDF or link], WHOIS LINK https://www.whois.com/whois/umzugsmeister-berlin.de Please confirm receipt of this complaint and inform us of the action taken.
|
| Attachment(s) |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.
Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
Ben 05/13/2026 at 10:04 AM
CAN SOMEONE PLEASE STOP THIS IDIOT WITH HIS FALSE REPORTS BASED ON GOOGLE RESULTS PLEASE! This looser does not know how google works and why he is seeing sponsored links. Beside this he / she is advertizing illegal gambling sites as well.