Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Investment scam
service@sswallets.com +4915231622569 Smith Investment Team whatsapp group
| Date | 02/22/2023 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | service@sswallets.com |
| Pseudonym | Smith Investment Team whatsapp group |
| Url / Website | sswallet.com Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info |
| Telephone | +49 1523 1622569 (ou 004915231622569) |
| Scam contents | FAKE FAKE FAKE and SCAAAMMM Got added to some whatsapp group call Smith and Samatha as admin, may be empire of thugs, scammers. They ask to create wallet account on sswallet.com to trade contracts. Some people keep posting thousands of dollars of profit to make others believe it. |
| Comment / Review | They give trading signals which work most of the time. Sometime they create trade signals to makes you liquidate and got all your money wipe out. These crypto coins are not traded in any other website or exchange. No way to recover any money. No support or person to call. The so called Administrator may help you one time to get your trust but then it will not work and you got stuck loosing your money.
|
| Attachment(s) | |
| Related search(es) | |
| Premium services |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.


Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
harry22 05/26/2023 at 06:12 PM
be aware people
this guy Smith and his fraud group is active again with
h5.ybgcoins.com in name of retrieving funds who lost in sswallet.com
number scammer whats-app number is +49Â 1523Â 1622486
they will forward you link.
https://h5.ybgcoins.com/#/pages/reg/index?invite_code=00369613
they will ask to deposit same amount you lost and verify ID which is total scam . Do not pursue unless you want to loose more.
up votedown vote
JH1988 06/03/2023 at 12:48 AM
Unfortunately we fell for this. Lost quite a bit of money. It has been locked up and we cannot withdraw funds!! Very very sad and need to find a way to get this back!!