SUSPECTED SCAM!

Job Scam
Bright-megamalls

Date01/26/2023
PseudonymBright-megamalls
Url / Websitehttps://bright-megamalls.com/h5/index.html#/
Scam contentsThey are offering a part time- full time job, but you need you cash in to your said account/ recharge is their term. If you cannot finish the order/ tasks you cannot withdraw your money as well as the commission that they are saying.
Comment / ReviewThey are offering a part time- full time job, but you need you cash in to your said account/ recharge is their term. If you cannot finish the order/ tasks you cannot withdraw your money as well as the commission that they are saying. I just want to make sure that this website is legit because there's a lot of job posting like this on Facebook.

Attachment(s)
  • More info +
    • Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori

        Summary
      • Judge Dredd 04/12/2023 at 10:42 AM

        Users have reported concerns about a suspected scam involving the website Bright-megamalls.com. They claim the site offers part-time or full-time jobs that require users to deposit money into their accounts or "recharge" them to complete tasks. However, users are unable to withdraw their money or commissions if they do not finish the tasks. Several users have reported being victims of this scheme, having lost significant amounts of money with no way to retrieve it.

        Some users have identified Bright-megamalls.com as being related to Abreeza-megamall, another website with similar issues. They have also reported being unable to withdraw their money due to unfinished tasks. Multiple users have claimed to have invested substantial amounts of money into the website, only to find themselves unable to withdraw it and unsure of how to recover their funds. Users are advised to exercise caution when dealing with websites that require upfront investments or deposits for tasks, as they may be scams.

        Reply
      • Report #599685 01/26/2023 at 05:32 AM

        They will offer a part time job and give commission but you have to recharge and yhey will get you money
        -------------------
        My money should get back

        Telephone : +639060219165


        • Maye 01/27/2023 at 08:13 AM

          This is the new website of abreeza-megamall.
          Im also a victim..

        • Maye 01/27/2023 at 08:14 AM

          Please help us retrieve our money..

        • eunice 02/05/2023 at 09:37 PM

          i did not proceed....But they are asking if I want to continue and put 100 in my megamall account? Im still safe?

        • Jannah ampuan 02/14/2023 at 08:55 AM

          nabawi niu na ba pera niu need koren mabawi pera ko


        • Leng 02/21/2023 at 02:08 PM

          Paano mababawin ang pera please help us po kung sinu po ang may alam nito

        • yang 03/17/2023 at 11:01 PM

          anyone na bawi ang pera ? kailangan ko din mabawi ang pera ko

        Reply
      • Maye 01/27/2023 at 01:25 AM

        This is the new website of abreeza-megamall
        Same jobs..
        I was also a victim of these.. I can't withdraw because I have an unfinished task..

        Reply
      • Report #600335 01/27/2023 at 10:19 AM

        Can’t withdraw my earned balance because as per the “Finance Department” of the said company oblige me to pay first the tax before the withdrawal of the money. On the first instruction that was given by their manager, he didn’t said that there’s a tax needed to pay before payout. The manager said that if I completed the tasks, I will automatically withdraw the balance
        -------------------
        Hoping for feedback and return of my investment (95k)

        Here’s the conversation about the tax

        Reply
      • Report #600865 01/28/2023 at 09:43 PM

        they offer jobs and wen you put you money the money will not be withdrawn until you pay for the tax that they are asking
        -------------------
        they are scammer they Got all my money and asking for tax payment so ican withdraw all the money in my account in there platform thats a shit! they took over 40,000 pesos on my gcash account!

        Pseudonym : Kina an Rosario
        Telephone : +639060211477


        Reply
      • Report #601209 01/30/2023 at 01:06 AM

        https://bright-megamalls.com/h5/index.html#/pages/login/register?invite_code=4J75GS
        -------------------
        Scammer

        Telephone : +639559712994

        Reply
      • Report #601681 01/30/2023 at 10:52 PM

        This work you can make your income by using your own amount of 111 pesos to start trial work first po
        This amount of 111 pesos you can get back of 133 pesos immediately after you have completed your task in the trial work po
        EXTRA REWARDS: You are a new member, If you have completed level 2 by today, you will receive a cash prize of 19999 PHP immediately upon completion.
        -------------------
        Level 1 okay pa sya kasi mapapaniwala kang legit. As in mapupunta sa gcash mo yung pera. After that kapag nagrecharge ka ulit, may lalabas na item na mas mataas sa recharge mo, so ang ending kailangan mo ulit magcash-in or recharge. Then after that, ililipat ka nila sa telegram, ito na yung nasa 600 above ang recharge. May lalabas na more than that price. Ang mangyayari, hihikayatin kang magrecharge or mangutang or else yung pera mo is hindi mawiwithdraw. Sasabihin pa nila na you're lucky kasi may mataas na item na lumabas it means mas mataas commission. And you need to complete it within the day. Almost 500 pesos nascam sakin. Madami na ko nakausap nito noong una palang, pero may problem sa site nila. Madami silang site. Until now, ang daming nag ooffer nito sa Facebook. It is sponsored by games. Job recruitment plan ang nakasulat

        Pseudonym : Bright Megamalls
        Telephone : +639814052262


        Reply
      • Report #601696 01/31/2023 at 01:01 AM

        i recharged the money and did not take it from him
        -------------------
        i hope you can help me get my money back

        Pseudonym : money
        Telephone : +639655435257


        Reply
      • Report #601780 01/31/2023 at 04:40 AM

        Offering a job but you need to invest. They used company like lazada and shoppee
        -------------------
        Offering a job but you need to invest

        Pseudonym : Bright megamall
        Telephone : +639060219867

        Reply
      • Report #601942 01/31/2023 at 08:48 AM

        Lured me to recharge (cash-in via GCASH) 100 to start getting orders and tasks done. Then she taught me how to withdraw earnings which I did and was able to do. Then she asked me to top-up 300 to upgrade. I added 150 and the balance is 183.10. Then I thought of verifying Bright-Megamall and found some comments about it being a scam. Then I tried withdrawing 180 and failed twice.

        Pseudonym : Bright-Megamall | Shiela Javier
        Telephone : +639813586559


        Reply
      • Joanna lugtu 01/31/2023 at 08:40 PM

        This is the new website of abreeza-megamalls. Still can't withdraw my money because of unfinished tasks.

        Reply
      • Report #602354 02/01/2023 at 05:41 AM

        Firs, they'll be asking you you're personal details, make you recharge through gcash then make price orders go higher.
        -------------------
        Please help turn this site down it's really a trouble for people who's just wanting to land a decent job.

        Pseudonym : Danilo


        Reply
      • Report #602464 02/01/2023 at 09:05 AM

        Scenario you need to buy items from lazada shoppee and make commission
        -------------------
        I scam almost 70k help me

        Pseudonym : Telegram
        Telephone : +639060215098


        Reply
      • Report #602790 02/02/2023 at 02:31 AM

        At first they you received a withdrawal amount then they convince you to upgrade your account into vip2 which is 555 pesos then the product is higher amount than your balance so that You will recharge again to complete the task. Once your not finish your task they will not give you a withdrawal .
        -------------------
        They are so scammed don't fool to this people .

        Pseudonym : Bright Megamall


        Reply
      • Report #603370 02/03/2023 at 04:03 AM

        Hi po gusto ko po sana magpatulong sa inyo na makuha ang pera na nscam sa akin ng Bright-Megamall worth 50,000php. Please po tulungan nyo ako hiniram ko lng din po yung pera na yun. Wala po ako work ngayon kaya hindi ko po alam paano ko mababayarann. Salamat po

        Pseudonym : BRIGHT-MEGAMALL


        • Migz 02/11/2023 at 03:30 AM

          Right now bright Megamall contacting me

          I already invested 1500

        • Randy 02/14/2023 at 05:10 AM

          I was victim of a scammer bright megamall I cannot withdraw my money worth almost 62k how to get may money back

        • twinkle 02/15/2023 at 02:58 AM

          I'm a victim too. good thing 400 pesos lang ipinasok ko sakanila.

        • Judith Fabregas 02/15/2023 at 01:23 PM

          pde ka po makausp about sa bright megamall?

        • jorelyn 02/24/2023 at 09:52 AM

          scammer itong bright megamall.na scam din ako.sana makarma kayo.c lord na bahala sa inyo.kung anu ang parusang nararapat sa inyo..hndi man kayo ngaun mag babayad sa mga pang luluko..alam ni lord kung kilan ang.araw na kayo sisingilin..good luck sa mga.panlulukong ginawa nyo.

        • Edwardo Payumo 02/25/2023 at 03:14 AM

          I'm one of those who got scammed by bright mega-malls, how can I get rid of that scammer??

        • Joanne Alcuizar 07/08/2023 at 09:59 AM

          Nascam din ako dito tulungan niyo po kong paano ko po makuha yong pera ko

        • Krissy 07/17/2023 at 06:13 AM

          Meron po kasing BRIGHT MALL, so nag log in po ako at hinihingian ako ng 110, yung 110 nakabayad ako, pero 300 na daw ang sunod na Tier kasi 3 Tier daw yun, after sa 3 Tier iba ibang amount ang dapat mo ibigay sa kanila, merong 600, 700, 800, 990, 1100. iba't ibang commissioned ang naka alot dyan.

        Reply
      • Report #603462 02/03/2023 at 07:27 AM

        They keep on asking to recharge and I almost spend 2,000 and they ask me to complete the task to recharge for 6,000, I don't have that amount of money and I try to withdraw the money that I charge but they decline because I need to finish the task
        -------------------
        Please help me, I need my money back

        Telephone : +639552150237


        Reply
      • Report #604342 02/05/2023 at 06:13 PM

        We're abright megamalls earnings and hiring part-time staff. You can earn 1k-5k Php. per day. We are a Platform to help online stores. Our main task is to accept orders for sellers in various apps, including Amazon, Shoppee and Lazada. Our company is currently recruiting a large numbers of online part-time employee. Simple put, We have a platform for you to grabbing orders, then their sales data will increase and you will receive a commission immediately, legal, earn money everyday your income 1...
        -------------------
        After I have put up 100.00 and start grabbing orders the system got loading and there's nothing that you can do is to wait and wait and wait 'till the system will be back to its normal functionality.....I tried Withdrawing my money but there's no part on their system to withdraw the amount. It says Bind Gcash but as when try clicking on Bind Gcash button its unclickable.

        Pseudonym : Lizabel

        Reply
      • Report #604466 02/06/2023 at 04:33 AM

        We are an intermediary platform similar to an online shopping app. The difference is that we do not buy or sell products, but we are just helping to increase sales data in online stores like Lazada and Shopee. When their sales are high, getting real customers to buy and reduce their advertising costs is easier. We have a website for you to grab orders, then items will increase sales data and the items will not be delivered to your address, but you will receive a commission from them immediately....
        -------------------
        Requirements:
        1. Work from home or anywhere 30 minute-1hr per day between 10am-10pm.
        2. Mobile phone with internet to get the job done
        3. Fully verified Gcash to get your earning
        If you meet all these requirements, we can go to the next step.

        Pseudonym : Monica, Sara, Daniel Garcia
        Telephone : +639637187854

        Reply
      • Report #604553 02/06/2023 at 07:30 AM

        Hi this is to report a very suspicious website that offers instant money back after place order. The name of the website is 'BRIGHTER MEGAMALLS.COM"

        I saw this site in my facebook account, since i really need an extra income so i contacted them thru whatsapp and send me the link on where i can fill up t create my account.

        I need to recharge first an amount of 111.11 pesos that will give you 2 trial task so i did it then next task nees to invest 330 so i add like 200 pesos i think so i did ...
        -------------------
        Please look for those people who are behind of it and Please punish immediately. I know there are lots of people they scammed and suffered for their bad doing of being so much as big scammer.

        Pseudonym : Brighter Megamall.com platform
        Telephone : +639959945108


        • econgeks 02/15/2023 at 09:11 AM

          nabiktima din ako bago lang. mag aadd sana ako ng 100 para ma kuha ko yung order kasi sabi naman nila makaka withdraw daw ako pag matapos ko yung 4 task. 300 na yung na invest ko, di ako sure kung makaka withdraw ba ako pagkatapos ko ma complete yung 4 tasks.

        Reply
      • dolls 02/06/2023 at 09:41 AM

        Same here, 104k investment, they want another 104k for one last task. No guarantee that you will get your money even after you finish the task.

        Reply
      • Report #604828 02/06/2023 at 06:40 PM

        I am also a victim of this online Page. They will lure people offering jobs thru Investment by doing tasks. After that, you can not withdraw all your money.
        -------------------
        I think a there are already a lot of victim by this page. Please help.

        Pseudonym : Noran/ Centino Flores
        Telephone : +639702298737

        Reply
      • Report #605155 02/07/2023 at 09:53 AM

        Its a part-time job offer. They offer job by paying or buying order.
        -------------------
        They offer you part time job, but you have to recharge certain amount to accept orders. At first I can withdraw. But as time passes the amount of orders increases. Risk takers like me take risk and accepts orders. I recharge almost 14k and now I cant withdraw. Help me please. I cant do anything about it, but I just want to precvent anyone from accepting their offer.

        Fraudulent email : brightmegamalls@gmail.com
        Pseudonym : Numala Saifa and Angeline Jeizel
        Telephone : +639491242606

        Reply
      • Report #605420 02/07/2023 at 06:06 PM

        They want me to rechrage money so i can receive my earnings but the peice of the product is getting higher and higher... They always said that i need to deposit money again and again


        Reply
      • Report #606042 02/08/2023 at 10:11 PM

        They will ask you to invest first. from 100 to 1000 but, you will be tempted due to the commission so you cannot stop. But you will not get your money back.
        -------------------
        Scam

        Fraudulent email : none@gmail.com
        Pseudonym : @Vanee_ZA_manager
        Telephone : +639161460160


        Reply
      • Report #606263 02/09/2023 at 08:42 AM

        Whatsapp official customer service tips: Click to continue the conversation. Follow your instructor's advice. You can earn 1000-5000 PHP per day. Official customer service is trustworthy.
        -------------------
        The amount of money that is needed to give is slowly getting bigger until you will not be able to give it. Then if you are not able to finish the task you cannot widthraw the initial money you have invested.

        Pseudonym : Angeline Jiezel


        Reply
      • My 02/11/2023 at 08:37 AM

        I have two unfinished task I will not risk my 500 pesos to 1199product I'm only ask it to my two brother they give me 150 + 150 = 300 plus my 130 haist I was throw away in the air the 430 this intermediary matter in the service Amazon Shopee and Lazada this Anna rosal heart to heart say to me that after the VIP I can get 200 pesos . But because of this I read I will not risk my 500 pesos in my gcash . I promise to my best friend that I will not gamble but I realize this is already a kind of a gamble

        Reply
      • Noemi 02/11/2023 at 11:00 AM

        I was scammed to wright now and I can't withdraw my balance 2k because of unfinished task and until now it to much more to big.

        What should I do to get a refund my balance?

        Reply
      • Report #607297 02/11/2023 at 11:10 AM

        They make me to recharge money and winning commissions but when I withdraw it I cannot withdraw it and I didn’t recieved text via gcash
        -------------------
        Plss help me to refund my money po I’m a student and th e reason why I do this os because there are lots of payments in school and I dont have enough money thats why I try this but I was wrong I was scmmed


        Reply
      • Report #607711 02/12/2023 at 05:12 PM

        Nag-apply po ako sa bright megamall at sa una po ay kailangang mag invest Ng 100 pesos para sa product, at nag invest nga ako at nung natapos ko yong task ay may binigay ulit na apay na task at tinapos ko ulit at nung next merong anim na task at ndi ko akalain na mahal Pala Ang mga products dun kaya I invested 7850 kac gusto king matapos Yung task pero nung nag place order ako for the last product ay nakakashock kac 40 568 ung price Ng product na lumabas, kaya gusto ko nalang na maibalik Yung Pe...
        -------------------
        Hindi ko mairerecommend Ang bright megmall kac it is a scam

        Pseudonym : Pia Guerra Nakila
        Telephone : +639674126424

        Reply
      • Report #608001 02/13/2023 at 08:29 AM

        Lets you invest little by little and tricks you until you get up to a point where you can not add more money by then you can never get your investment anymore even the the principal amount they will lead you to a point that you can not continue and force to forfeit
        -------------------
        Fraud anything tgat you can not pull out investment even with charges

        Reply
      • Report #608379 02/14/2023 at 03:36 AM

        Fake job, after u incash money u cant withdraw, sa una lng makakawithdraw but after they give u task na need mo magdeposit ng 15k , bago makawithdraw it really a scam
        -------------------
        Scammer, then now i cant open my account

        Pseudonym : Domanica silva


        Reply
      • Report #608885 02/15/2023 at 03:53 AM

        They give the detail on how to make money on this platform using accepting orders for products with increasing sales with store and they will just give a commission just like Amazon, Lazada and Shopee.
        -------------------
        I am a victim of bright megamall scammer. Im looking for a part time job. Nakita ko ang Bright Megamall thru Tiktok. They give the detail on how to make money on this platform using accepting orders for products with increasing sales with store and they will just give a commission. So I interested for this part time. They will teach us on how to make money so i need to have fund worth 100 thru gcash that i will be used to take orders. So i grab this opportunity and they said that I will withdraw my profit so the next level I increase my capital worth 300 to earn more commission by accepting 4 orders for product to complete this task. And they withdrawn me my commission worth 500. After this I continue my part time, so I going for the level 2 and increase my capital worth 1000.00 they said that there will some high price orders with big commission so I need to increase again my capital 1500.00 and complete this task and I need to recharge for my capital because the item is higher amount 6,350 and 8,890. And they said that this task is not complete you cant withdrawn po kaya puru ako recharge hanggang sa hindi ko na po kaya ung higher orders po work 12k add for my capital po, I ask po sakanila if pwede ko na ma withdraw but nakablocked po ako and hindi ko na... Read more


        Reply
      • Report #608984 02/15/2023 at 07:02 AM

        Part Time Job Online
        -------------------
        They have a Wattsup and telegram.
        they use this website https://bright-megamalls.com/h5/index.html#/pages/index/index to scam someone

        Pseudonym : 09811687859


        Reply
      • Report #610282 02/17/2023 at 04:29 PM

        They are offering a part time- full time job, but you need you cash in to your said account/ recharge is their term. If you cannot finish the order/ tasks you cannot withdraw your money as well as the commission that they are saying.
        -------------------
        They are offering a part time- full time job, but you need you cash in to your said account/ recharge is their term. If you cannot finish the order/ tasks you cannot withdraw your money as well as the commission that they are saying. I just want to make sure that this website is legit because there's a lot of job posting like this on Facebook.

        Fraudulent email : brightmegamall@gmail.com
        Pseudonym : Bright mega mall
        Telephone : +639125857815


        Reply
      • Report #610284 02/17/2023 at 04:35 PM

        They are offering a part time- full time job, but you need you cash in to your said account/ recharge is their term. If you cannot finish the order/ tasks you cannot withdraw your money as well as the commission that they are saying. I just want to make sure that this website is legit because there's a lot of job posting like this on Facebook.
        -------------------
        They are offering a part time- full time job, but you need you cash in to your said account/ recharge is their term. If you cannot finish the order/ tasks you cannot withdraw your money as well as the commission that they are saying.

        Fraudulent email : brightmegamall@gmail.com
        Pseudonym : Bright mega mall
        Telephone : +639336210102


        Reply
      • Report #610631 02/18/2023 at 09:40 PM

        They are offering a part time- full time job, but you need you cash in to your said account/ recharge is their term. If you cannot finish the order/ tasks you cannot withdraw your money as well as the commission that they are saying.
        -------------------
        They are offering a part time- full time job, but you need you cash in to your said account/ recharge is their term. If you cannot finish the order/ tasks you cannot withdraw your money as well as the commission that they are saying.
        They will keep on giving you task higher than the amount you have for you go keep on putting money on the account and you need to finish the task before you can get your money back but they will let you do a task that you cant afford for them to keep your money.

        Pseudonym : t.me/eilisa1
        Telephone : +639531756908


        Reply
      • Report #610762 02/19/2023 at 09:19 AM

        They said you just need to complete na task and withdraw na money
        -------------------
        Disappointed

        Fraudulent email : angelinejiezel@gmail.com
        Pseudonym : Biright Megamall
        Telephone : +639057311461


        Reply
      • Report #611100 02/20/2023 at 06:01 AM

        they make invest money small until it become higher and they will give you task to do with big capital needes and you cannot withdraw until you task is not finish.
        -------------------
        i have invested almost a thousand its small but its big amount for me i need to get it back including my commission i want to get it from them. no

        Telephone : +639166835175

        Reply
      • Rachele 02/20/2023 at 04:36 PM

        I am a victim of scam in this website bright megamall ta total is 9k all of my money in gcash.. now i dont finish the task because of not enough funds and i can widraw my money if i will not finish it.

        Reply
      • Report #611929 02/22/2023 at 12:45 AM

        Offering email marketing job
        -------------------
        They're offering a suspicious job.

        Pseudonym : Davina Benjamin

        Reply
      • Report #611937 02/22/2023 at 01:16 AM

        They said if i cant complete the task icant withdraw the money i've spent .
        -------------------
        I would report a scam happen to me, please help me to get my money back it is a website that keep on asking to recharge. I almost spent 5000 and I try to make a withdrawal for that but they declined it because of the task that I need to finish which is to recharge for 6,000. This is their website https://bright-megamalls.com/h5/index.html#/pages/index/task and the person who refer me is ROSAL BELA and NESLEIANN O. LAUTA this is her telegram name please I want my money back, please contact me emmediatly 09922159195.

        Pseudonym : Tiktok, WhatsApp and Telegram
        Telephone : +639460052050


        Reply
      • Report #612434 02/23/2023 at 12:31 AM

        i invested 72k to their task after all my task was done i wnat to withdraw my money they want more money so they can process my withdrawal fee plss be aware i was scammed dont believe in this type of scheme plss dont be like me that was blind by this kind of fraud tactics plss be aware
        -------------------
        plsss find these people they need to go to jail

        Pseudonym : neslianne O. Lauta
        Telephone : +63946005205

        this is their dummy account
        my balance that and my money in their cant withdraw
        they say i need to pay tax
        they need more money 22k for last?

        Reply
      • Jhabb 02/23/2023 at 09:38 AM

        Last week i was scam i cant withdraw my 3400k plus and the commission.. because im not yet finish my tsk and they need you to recharge your acc. Aist i have and evidence here

        Reply
      • Report #612877 02/23/2023 at 08:59 PM

        Recharge and withdrawal
        -------------------
        I can't open the that they give me


        Reply
      • Edwardo Payumo 02/24/2023 at 02:46 AM

        I was victim of a scammer bright megamall I cannot withdraw my money worth almost 33k how to get may money back

        Reply
      • Luçy 02/25/2023 at 03:07 AM

        I was also a victim of this website and the people behind it. They took my 16K and the manager I talked knew that the money was for the tuition of my kids. I really still needed the money. Hoping and praying someone can help us get our money back.

        Reply
      • Report #613888 02/26/2023 at 06:49 PM

        they are offering a part time job but they convince you to finish a task w/ investing money to them

        Fraudulent email : janethacosta1944@gmail.com
        Pseudonym : gcash
        Telephone : +639126384886

        Reply
      • Report #614467 02/28/2023 at 02:10 AM

        I joined this home part time online job because they said I can have my commission .
        But instead of giving me back my money , they ask me to recharge money in there bank card ,after recharge again they said the task not yet finish they said need to recharge again to be able to get my money back until I recharge 1,500 pesos in there bank card ..after that still not finish the task.
        They ask me to recharge again but I said I don't have money anymore.
        They said you can't withdraw your money if not complete all the task they said.

        Pseudonym : Bright -megamalls
        Telephone : +639488568247


        • AnnaCari 03/02/2023 at 01:21 AM

          Another fake job is https://lazadao, org/index/user/register/invite _code/ptodk.htm/.
          Same ask me to borrow money to others and can share the interest if I get the commission she said.

          She said need to finish the task so that can withdraw my money 1,400 pesos . I said I want to withdraw my money no need the commission "please thank you " I said this way! But the lady said cannot withdraw if cant finish the task.

          Her name is Alerie Zyra. She has a telegram apps to contact her , ..She dont have cp number on her Telegram account.

          Another one fake home job is this

          https://madewell.vio/h5/index.html#/page/login/ register?invite_code=9xvl8c

          Her name is Angelina cp# WhatsApp+639165269480.
          I recharge money at her account 600 pesos but she want me to recharge sgain to be able to finish the task .
          She said can't withdraw money unless finish the task . She said trust me.

          Please give me back my money 1,400 pesos in amount. No need the commission . Thank you

        • AnnaCari 03/02/2023 at 01:33 AM

          Ms Angelina with cp# +63 9165268480

          And Alerie Zyra , give me back my money.
          Thank you please!

          Because that money I owe to other because I thought the job I joined is not fake or defraud.


        • AnnaCari 03/02/2023 at 01:44 AM

          Ms.Angelina .. WhatsApp cp # + 639165269480
          This is your link you gave :

          https://madewell.vip/h5/index.html#/page/login/register?


        • AnnaCari 03/03/2023 at 10:23 PM

          Is this legit or really wanted the money of this people

          Alerie Zyra! Are this home job part-time legit? Then how come you don't want to withdraw my money back since that is my own money

        Reply
      • Report #615473 03/01/2023 at 08:48 PM

        Partime job, ask you to grab orders and give you incentives. 1st and 2nd transaction is ok but later on they dont reply anymore in your quesries and cannot access the site. They use telegram for communication.
        -------------------
        I want to report this and make this people liable and put to prison ASAP. I hope that our cybercrime team will do something about this scammers.

        Pseudonym : Bright megamall


        Reply
    • Group created on - 0 Members

      To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.