SUSPECTED SCAM!

Job Scam
+639537565455 Jessevel, alessan drae

Date05/13/2024
PseudonymJessevel, alessan drae
Url / Websitehttps://www.3rdspace.online/index/user/register/invite_code/5cyfg8.html
Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info
Telephone+63 953 756 5455 (ou 00639537565455) (Info / Risk score)
Scam contentsThey promise me that I can withdraw all my money after I paid the tax, the other expenses. I've paid for it. Up to I give 90,000 then they say that I need to pay another amount so that I can withdraw my money because my account exceed the limits.
Comment / ReviewI thought it is true, but as far as I observe everytime I try to withdraw they said the there's another amount they used gcash as a means of paying that money

Attachment(s)
  • More info +
    • Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori

      • sissy 05/13/2024 at 12:29 AM

        at first I thought it's legit then they want money until i gave them almost 105 thousand. hopefully I get my money back. pls
        thank u po

        Reply
      • Sissy 05/13/2024 at 03:48 AM

        What did you do @sir Rogers MLL, Did you get your money back?

        Reply
      • Report #763549 05/13/2024 at 06:38 AM

        First they said that I can earned money for grabbing orders, but at first I receive a small amount of money 600 this the big one that I've recieved as the process goes by, they ask for more because the price of the product is high I thought I can get my money back, but no I realize that I scammed and they get me for almost 100thousand I feeling down right now. Please help me for this
        -------------------
        I'm a big idiot for believing this job. I'm very desperate looking for money. Hoping that you can help me.

        Fraudulent email : johnembtel@yahoo.com
        Pseudonym : Jessel

        Reply
      • Nosipho 05/15/2024 at 04:16 AM

        I'm also stuck on the last task since December last year i cannot withdraw my money because i have to put more money like R10 000 , i do not have that kind of money as i used all my savings to top up the acc , i have asked them since i don't have that kind of money can i atlist get my money that i paid in their acc ...they said i need to pay out another money to be able to withdraw , the worse part of it is that the people who introduced me to this they are nowhere to be found

        Reply
    • Group created on - 0 Members

      To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.