Most seen reports
|
https://www.reddit.com/r/Scams/comments/1kemahn/got_one_from_luxe_royale_endeavors/
|
Latest reviews (all sites)
Job Scam
+639851367515 Finca La Divina & https://t.me/Myra1386
| Date | 02/10/2023 |
|---|---|
| Pseudonym | Finca La Divina & https://t.me/Myra1386 |
| Url / Website | https://t.me/myra1386 |
| Telephone | +63 985 136 7515 (ou 00639851367515) |
| Scam contents | We are an intermediary company that allows merchants or sellers in various major amazon , lazada ,shoppee ,orami ,bokalapak platforms to join our company to increase sales in those stores and increase the credibility of their stores.We make money on this platform by accepting orders for products that those stores want to increase sales with. The seller will not send the product to us, they will just give us a commissionThe work is legal, earn money every day, your income is 500-3000php per day just use a phone.We will teach you to step by step? Are you interested and willing this job? |
| Comment / Review | Top to start earning, you need to have 111php in your work account, you put this because it's your capital that will be used to take orders to generate income for yourself, they telling the recharge of 111PHP, is not a registration fee or program fee. It is the capital for the orders in your earnings only. And your capital is not deducted from your account. In particular, you will receive a commission more or less depending on the product that your order. For 111php you receive a bonus 30php you have 2 tasks for grab order When you have completed your task you can withdraw your balance with commission all, If you are interested they teach you to continue Orders, they also told that randomly matched by the merchant system to find items that fit your balance, but it’s not the last task is too expensive more than 57,000 sometimes there are some items that are more expensive for your account balance, but if you don’t recharge that is the start that you can no longer withdraw your money, and they will encourage you to recharge, so please be careful.
|
| Related search(es) |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.
