Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Classified Scam
hackers@goldengroup.org GOLDENGROUP
| Date | 04/10/2017 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | hackers@goldengroup.org |
| Pseudonym | GOLDENGROUP |
| Url / Website | www.goldengroup.org Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info |
| Scam contents | Hi. We are a group of hackers called Golden Group and we offer hacking services for everyone. Some of our services are: - Get any password from any Email Address. - Get any password from any Facebook, Twitter or Instagram account. - Cell phone hacking (whatsapp, viber, line, wechat, etc) - Grades changes (institutes and universities) - Websites hacking, pentesting. - IP addresses and people tracking. - Hacking courses and classes. Our services are the best on the market and 100% secure and discreet guaranteed. Just write us and ask for your desired service: OUR EMAIL ADDRESS: hackers@goldengroup.org OUR WEBSITE: www.goldengroup.org |
| Comment / Review | I was scammed ! Get me my money back !!!!
|
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.
Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
Alejandro 06/24/2017 at 06:47 PM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Kelvin 07/29/2017 at 04:34 AM
The are big scammers. Please don't trust them. Big scammers
up votedown vote
Nikola 08/14/2017 at 06:46 PM
Hi. I just hired a service with them and it was perfect. This is a fake report and they even have an article on their website talking and giving an explanation about all this. I hired them and it was perfect. I'll do it again.
up votedown vote
LUCHO14 09/07/2017 at 12:02 PM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
LUCHO14 09/07/2017 at 12:05 PM
A rats, at first they are kind and respond quickly, then send false proofs and if you tell him to send you screens do not send them out with something else, at the time of payment they tell you that you only have two hours to make the payment, which happens is that the rats contact btc sellers and usually the prices are held for 90 min that is the desire of the golden rats ie you pay a btc seller and they claim the btc to disappear do not confess the tests you send are set-ups ARE ONE RATS
up votedown vote
nickname 11/20/2017 at 07:54 AM
@Lucho14 amazing. They don't accept btc. They only accept WU. So i don't thing you speak about the same people. Even if I don't know more about them that what their site specifies. But the ony way of payment accepted is clear, and they refuse anyother way, like btc ....
up votedown vote
orion 11/21/2017 at 05:39 PM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Nicole 02/22/2018 at 05:02 PM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Den 02/26/2018 at 12:26 PM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
SON UN FRAUDE 02/28/2018 at 01:27 PM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Karen 03/16/2018 at 01:24 AM
@Nikola May I know what service did you engage them for? And how much did they charge you?
up votedown vote
kevin 04/13/2018 at 11:43 AM
100%scam.i has ordered 2 times for text.first time is real order.they tell me they has send me the proof message 3 times.but i don't receive any message. so i send a message to the email what i want the password.and ask him the content of this message.but i don't receive any reply.
so i do the second text.of course all of the emails are mine. they tell me send the proof messages more than 8 times.i told him i don't receive anything.then target's email receive the a message has the detail of the order (the email address of the order)
To be exact, this should be a blackmail website.
up votedown vote
Phora 05/15/2018 at 08:44 PM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Lucas 06/12/2018 at 06:29 PM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
#un@ victima más 07/26/2018 at 05:44 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
just_visiting 08/28/2018 at 10:24 PM
Ripped off by them too. Paid for their "Complete"$400 package. Once payment was complete, didn't hear anything back. Pretty shitty.
up votedown vote
Ney 07/31/2019 at 09:45 PM
Gostaria de saber uma senha de gmail
up votedown vote
Kolkata Night Love 01/04/2022 at 12:08 AM
Kolkata Night Love service in Kolkata bring your real romance and relieve all the coyness in you. You will be dashing performer beside the call girls.
http://kolkatanightlove.in/
http://kolkatanightlove.in/service/
http://kolkatanightlove.in/blog/
http://kolkatanightlove.in/contact-us/