SUSPECTED SCAM!

Classified Scam
computerspyexperts@gmail.com

Date04/10/2017
Fraudulent emailcomputerspyexperts@gmail.com
Scam contentsShould you ever think about hiring a good hacker despite all those scammers out there, I was ripped thrice by some set of hackers and was ready to give up until my very good friend introduce me to the best hackers alive. I was able to hire him through the help of my friend. COMPUTERSPYEXPERTS@GMAIL.COM help me track down the location of my cheating wife and i got to believe she's actually cheating on me. He help me hack her phone and i was able to monitor all the activities going on her phone. I will advise you all to contact COMPUTERSPYEXPERTS@GMAIL.COM now for any hacking issues. He's a great guy! He's cheap and swift with a good manner of approach
Comment / ReviewI lost my money... :-(

  • Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori

    • Report #60273 04/12/2017 at 01:10 AM

      Get iformation out of cell phone. Text messages, call logs, and other features.
      -------------------
      They requested payment through Western union. Contacted me one time after that. I tried contacting them no response .

      Pseudonym : Computer and cellphones hackers

      • KrisG 04/23/2017 at 09:06 AM

        They tried to get me to open wells Fargo card

      • jack williams 04/30/2017 at 03:12 PM

        Did you just try messaging him with another email? you might just be having issues with your email
        hence he's not a scam i used his service sometimes last year and he his indeed real as heaven...

      • ali 05/13/2017 at 12:08 PM

        it very good

      • Rhianna 09/13/2017 at 03:03 PM

        you will loose all your money for morning. scammer

      • Dr Morris 11/09/2017 at 07:08 PM

        I just came across this accusation now
        Please itโ€™s very bad of you to destroy someone image for any cause. This great guy has saved from my cheating husband. He delivered a great service in a short time
        so kindly get this fake post off

      • Mac Miller 12/27/2017 at 02:43 PM

        They are cheater. You will pay and receive nothing

      • Anonymous_out 02/18/2018 at 02:39 AM

        Omg i don't even know where to start from! they started with 150 usd and i sent it and then 450 usd and then i sent it said they will send me 2 phones with the info and everything with a shipment company and then the fake shipment company said they need 750 usd for clearance or i will go to jail! wtf? these people are a scam and ripped me off completely.

      Reply
    • Rhianna 09/13/2017 at 03:00 PM

      yes you will loose all your money for nothing

      Reply
    • Anonymous_out 02/18/2018 at 02:40 AM

      Omg i don't even know where to start from! they started with 150 usd and i sent it and then 450 usd and then i sent it said they will send me 2 phones with the info and everything with a shipment company and then the fake shipment company said they need 750 usd for clearance or i will go to jail! wtf? these people are a scam and ripped me off completely.

      Reply
    • tracable 06/20/2018 at 06:49 PM

      we need real hackers to catch faker hackers

      Reply
  • Group created on - 0 Members

    To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.