Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Classified Scam
allhacking08@gmail.com
| Date | 04/07/2017 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | allhacking08@gmail.com |
| Scam contents | I have used allhacking08@gmail.com quite a numberof times and he has never disappointed me.he has once help me get proof on my husband cheating activities on his iPhone .He does all types of mobile hack;get unrestricted and unnoticeable access to your partner/spouse/anybodies facebook account,email,watsapp,textmessages.He also makes changes in any database/website such as your college/university grades..Getting the job done is as simple as sending an Email to allhacking08@gmail.com stating what you want to do. Sure he will help you |
| Comment / Review | All hackers are batter of the others hackers ! LOL
|
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.
Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
tim 07/15/2017 at 02:10 PM
Yes, it is a scam! Charged me for a job to be completed in 2 hours. Would not take Paypal. And then changed the recipient and transfer method 2 times. Two days later, demanded another payment, double the first amount. So now we are up to 3 times the original quoted fee. He promised 2 hours, the job would be complete, and no more charges or refund. After my moneygram and western union accounts get shut down due to all the cancellations and changes, I finally sent Walmart to Walmart.
Immediately, he claims that his agent is robbed and now wants more money. The agent was supposedly walking around with 6000 plus dollars. No refund and no job. Total rip off.
up votedown vote
Tim 07/27/2017 at 04:11 AM
I do not care what you say. He had cheated me. And still cheating 1 month after paying triple the original rate.
up votedown vote
Rose 08/09/2017 at 01:47 AM
What i will tell you and confirm to you was that he got my job done and delivered i followed his process and procedure without any complain and i got my job i dont know what happen with the job you gave him but to me hes real and reliable all you have to do is follow his process and procedure
up votedown vote
Mary 08/24/2017 at 07:10 PM
Yes a scam take your money but doesn't deliver no job just keep asking for more money please don't waste your time allhacking08@gmail.com