Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Classified Scam
cyberhackpros@gmail.com +19163784978
| Date | 04/07/2017 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | cyberhackpros@gmail.com |
| Telephone | +1 916-378-4978 (ou 0019163784978) |
| Scam contents | I was lost with no hope for my husband was cheating and had always got away with it because i did not know how or always too scared to pin anything on him. with the help a friend who recommended me to Cyberpros who help hack his phone,all his social applications, email, chat, sms and expose him for a cheater he is. I just want to say a big thank you to Cyberhackpros@gmail.com.Incase you need help with hacking any phone or account or other jobs contact him via email/phone (CYBERHACKPROS@GMAIL.COM) or +1 916 378 4978 Tell him i reffered you.He will help you |
| Comment / Review | Oh... A hacker on a scammer site !!!! Why are you so bad ???
|
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.
Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
Report #59889 04/07/2017 at 03:42 PM
Should you ever require the services of a hacker, i implore you to try your very best to hire only professionals. cyberhacksolutions@gmail.com will increase your chances of getting your job completed. i was able to hire the services of an elite, asides the fact that i was provided a permanent solution to the service he rendered me but he gave a very efficient customer experience. he carried me along with every process and didnt leave me in the dark.contact him via email/phone CYBERHACKSOLUTIONS@...
-------------------
Cyber Hack SOLUTION fucked me ! I lost all my money when i contact him...
Fraudulent email : cyberhacksolutions@gmail.com
up votedown vote
Report #157789 04/26/2019 at 03:40 PM
Hello, If you want to hack your spouses or girlfriends Email, social account, phone and other means to get contact of someone without him/her knowing, contact cyberhackpros@gmail.com. They are very good and affordable and also based in the USA. contact him via email/phone CYBERHACKPROS@GMAIL.COM or +1 512 605 1256 Tell him i reffered you.He will help you INSTAGRAM:Cyberhackprofessionals
-------------------
Who says and confirms they are based in the United States? Who uses VoIp phone numbers to chat on WhatsApp? If I can advocate something for your financial health and identity theft, STAY AWAY FROM THIS E-MAIL. You lost money to other scammers? It's cheaper to leave as lesson learned than contacting this person. It's not one, it's a large group of people that will scare the bejesus out of you. Yes, of course, like every scammer they will want to hear your story -take all the time you want- before they start draining you. The recovery fee is $1,000, but they'll trick you saying you can just begin sending them via Western Union or MoneyGram or BITCOIN $400. They will "put" some of their money to help you out -which is a lie. Then once the job is completed you will complete their fee payment. The problem is your job will never be concluded and you will never see a penny back because there will be myriads of stories and situations that will happen throughout the recovery. You will be entertained the first few hours, until you assimilate reality and know you have been victim of... Read more