SUSPECTED SCAM!

Phishing
good@basicscenee.com Ultra Auto Warranty

Date01/21/2023
Fraudulent emailgood@basicscenee.com
PseudonymUltra Auto Warranty
Url / Websitebasicscenee.com
Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info
Scam contentsComprehensive Auto Warranty Coverage
Comment / ReviewPhishing Scams for January 2023. Malicious link embedded in email to steal personal information

Attachment(s)
  • More info +
    Related search(es)
    • Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori

      • Report #590215 01/07/2023 at 01:19 PM

        Purple weed obliterates 62lbs of flab
        -------------------
        Phishing Scams for January 2023. Malicious link embedded in email to steal personal information

        Fraudulent email : a8t3@basicscenee.com
        Pseudonym : huge stomach


        Reply
      • Report #591118 01/09/2023 at 12:47 PM

        Celebrating Lowe's anniversary with an Club Car Golf Cart. Your Name Came Up For a Club Car Golf Cart customer Gift
        -------------------
        Phishing Scams for January 2023. Malicious link embedded in email to steal personal information

        Fraudulent email : z1y2@basicscenee.com
        Pseudonym : 📢  Todays Winner!


        Reply
      • Report #592264 01/11/2023 at 01:57 PM

        Explosive Growth in 27 Days Now Possible. Humiliated Pornstars🔞 
        -------------------
        Phishing Scams for January 2023. Malicious link embedded in email to steal personal information

        Fraudulent email : l90o@basicscenee.com
        Pseudonym : ED Health Solutions


        Reply
      • Report #597326 01/21/2023 at 09:18 AM

        Comprehensive Auto Warranty Coverage
        -------------------
        Phishing Scams for January 2023. Malicious link embedded in email to steal personal information

        Fraudulent email : good@awesome.basicscenee.com


        Reply
      • Report #597697 01/22/2023 at 09:12 AM

        Comprehensive Auto Warranty Coverage
        -------------------
        Phishing Scams for January 2023. Malicious link embedded in email to steal personal information

        Fraudulent email : good@fundamental.basicscenee.com


        Reply
      • Report #598419 01/23/2023 at 07:08 PM

        Comprehensive Auto Warranty Coverage
        -------------------
        Phishing Scams for January 2023. Malicious link embedded in email to steal personal information

        Fraudulent email : good@health.hagfiishes.top
        Url / Website : health.hagfiishes.top


        Reply
    • Group created on - 0 Members

      To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.