SUSPECTED SCAM!

Investment scam
+601128548078 Alice8078

Date01/22/2023
PseudonymAlice8078
Url / Websitehttps://www.h1s0a3.xyz
Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info
Telephone+60 11-2854 8078 (ou 00601128548078) (more info)
Scam contentsI was Don't know this is scam,this lady added me in tiktok and text me then we connect in WhatsApp, she teach me to work in this website to earning money,she said this is Amazon platform grab order.
Then i continue to work with her, then after 3-5 days in this website i recharge more than $ 16,500, that system is daily 60 grab orders,i finished all with this amount, but when i am trying to withdraw my money in my binance wallet but they didn’t approved and after few hours they refund my money in platform, then they give me 5 more task to finished, i ask customers service why like that Daily 60 order i finish already why give me more 5 order, they said It's some violation and is system.. I then i request so my trainer, she didn’t help me, then i am start to finished more 5,because my money is stuck there,i finished 3 task no.4 is big amount i cannot recharge there, now there still in minus.With recharge amount and profit total $ 21,912.
Comment / ReviewIn this website i have lot of money stuck, i want my money back please help me.
There is $21,912

Attachment(s)
  • More info +
    Related search(es)

    telephone number analysis +60 11-2854 8078

    Phone number type
    Cell phone number
    International format
    • +60 11-2854 8078
    Country
    Malaysia
    Territory
    Malaysia
    • Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori

      • Mohammed shah 01/22/2023 at 01:00 AM

        Please if anyone knows about this help to withdraw my money, i am in bad situation...


        Reply
      • Achie6480 01/22/2023 at 09:05 AM

        hi, This is the same as with Tiktoki.shop but in my case I closed the shop after a few weeks from opening. I already invested a lot of money and have received any payment yet until now. I was told to pay again USD 6000 as anti-money laundering deposit as it is mandatory in UK. we also communicate thru WhatsApp.

        Reply
      • Beia 06/16/2023 at 12:25 AM

        Me pasa exactamente lo mismo cel +60 19-230 8325

        Reply
      • Rulhsar Razique 07/13/2023 at 06:28 PM

        This lady lin karen she say I'm in UK she contact me on TikTok and come in WhatsApp she send me link and say join there for online Amazon working platform now I'm investing amount but she say more amount 90000 pkr recharge then return your amount what I do kindly tell me this is legal or not she mobile number is +44 7403 459346and also she have customer service number through app +1 (234) 701-3531 this second number is customer service kindly informed me bcz my first amount 60000 pkr is stuck what I do please

        • Anurag 08/26/2023 at 09:27 AM

          Where should we look for this ? Such people are growing day by day.
          So did you get back or not

        Reply
    • Group created on - 0 Members

      To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.