SUSPECTED SCAM!

Phishing
good@sunrise.oremultiplied.com CarShield Vehicle Protection

Date01/24/2023
Fraudulent emailgood@sunrise.oremultiplied.com
PseudonymCarShield Vehicle Protection
Url / Websitesunrise.oremultiplied.com
Scam contentsYour vehicle protection plan could be as LOW as $99! Drive With More Peace Of Mind
Comment / ReviewPhishing Scams for January 2023. Malicious link embedded in email to steal personal information

Attachment(s)
  • More info +
    Related search(es)
    • Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori

      • Report #596515 01/19/2023 at 01:53 PM

        Your vehicle protection plan could be as LOW as $99! Drive With More Peace Of Mind
        -------------------
        Phishing Scams for January 2023. Malicious link embedded in email to steal personal information

        Fraudulent email : good@fundamental.basicscenee.com
        Url / Website : fundamental.basicscenee.com


        Reply
      • Report #597332 01/21/2023 at 09:30 AM

        Your vehicle protection plan could be as LOW as $99! Drive With More Peace Of Mind
        -------------------
        Phishing Scams for January 2023. Malicious link embedded in email to steal personal information

        Fraudulent email : good@fair.oremultiplied.com


        Reply
      • Report #597700 01/22/2023 at 09:16 AM

        Your vehicle protection plan could be as LOW as $99! Drive With More Peace Of Mind
        -------------------
        Phishing Scams for January 2023. Malicious link embedded in email to steal personal information

        Fraudulent email : good@gather.scalewoood.com
        Url / Website : gather.scalewoood.com


        Reply
      • Report #597702 01/22/2023 at 09:23 AM

        Confirmation [#12871-791] – Ninja Knife Set. Complete registration form asap to receive your package
        -------------------
        Phishing Scams for January 2023. Malicious link embedded in email to steal personal information

        Pseudonym : Congratulations!


        Reply
    • Group created on - 0 Members

      To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.