SUSPECTED SCAM!

Romance Scam
goksungamla@gmail.com +18629624522 Gamla Goksun

Date01/20/2023
Fraudulent emailgoksungamla@gmail.com
PseudonymGamla Goksun
Url / Websitehttps://www.chatkk.com/user/gamla
Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info
Telephone+1 862-962-4522 (ou 0018629624522)
Scam contents...Sergei: here the problem is the money...which i not have....is very much...for any honorable citizen in Ukraine......no corrupt
2/2/22 6:02 p. m. - Sergei: Show me the true love again
2/2/22 6:03 p. m. - Sergei: my love...please you cannot unfair with me...
2/2/22 6:04 p. m. -Sergei: for this quantity had that realize an assault in a bank, which is dangerous...and bad for the two
2/2/22 6:04 p. m. - +18488954216: If I don't come I might start losing interest in you honestly
2/2/22 6:06 p. m. Sergei: you are very unfair...then the 2000 USD...that i paid for save your life....that not was important for you?
2/2/22 6:08 p. m. - +18488954216: I don't understand dear. I love how you save me but I want to meet you
2/2/22 6:08 p. m. - Sergei: yes...i want too
2/2/22 6:09 p. m. - +18488954216: If you don't send me the I will lose interest on you because you don't want me to come and meet you
2/2/22 6:09 p. m. - Sergei: but...I don’t know why you cannot come to me with your proper resources...as a girlfriend in love...visiting her boyfriend...which she love him
2/2/22 6:11 p. m. - +18488954216: I'm coming with love and body for you
2/2/22 6:11 p. m. - +18488954216: But it seems like you don't want it again
2/2/22 6:11 p. m. - Sergei: you are my girlfriend...and I am your boyfriend...you come with me as a girlfriend in love...and I will wait for my lovely girlfriend.....................
Comment / ReviewShe does think that is in the US Army, which is very feasible for her to control the communications telling that the rules of the Army no permit a Zoom interview.
She possibly has another name (her real name). She shows pictures and photographs of a young woman between 21 and 30 years, however, I think that the real woman related to these pictures could have now between 35 and 45 or even 50 years.
I think that this woman is living in Poland or in USA in a Polish community in New Jersey. Even she could be in Ecuador or in the border with Mexico.
She appears in several websites for fashion models, even many links as a porn woman possibly, realizing much scum and dirty activities. She is a depravations woman.
She is involved in many fraudulent activities such as: false virtual currency investments, She asks for gift cards through google or tunes cards. She built false Army documents with false emplacements or missions in Syria.

Attachment(s)
    • Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori

      • Report #591712 01/10/2023 at 03:15 PM

        False love, Money for tickets, Money to rescue her (false emplacements)
        -------------------
        I think that the girl in the picture can be:

        1. Stolen picture (the girl ignores that her picture is used to scam by another woman or even a man)
        2. Real picture of two partners (maybe get extra money) to their vicious and pay many luxuries
        3. Even can be a girl from Turkey, Russia, Ukraine, or Sweden with a telephone registered in the USA.
        4. This girl could be living with her lover (her partner in the scams)

        Telephone : +18488954216


        Reply
      • Paul 11/08/2023 at 08:04 AM

        Right now she claims she's in Somalia. Deployed there by the US Army. Several months ago she claims she was deployed to Syria.

        Reply
      • Report #805448 11/26/2024 at 03:28 PM

        She uses the name "Gamla" to scam, but her real name is Karolina Borowy (she pretends to be hypocritical and uses the technology at her disposal from the university where she works as an event manager Erasmus Student Network: https://pl.linkedin.com/in/karolina-borowy-rappoldi-2721b3196/en) who is from Poland. She makes all the men believe that she is scamming them by promising them love, that she works for the US Army, which is not true. He has never belonged to the US Army. She has a partner, ...
        -------------------
        They both should go to prison, they have done a lot of harm to many people.

        Url / Website : pl.linkedin.com/in/karolina-borowy-rappoldi-2721b3196/en


        Reply
      • Report #811161 12/19/2024 at 10:03 PM

        She uses the name "Gamla" to scam, but her real name is Karolina Borowy (she pretends to be hypocritical and uses the technology at her disposal from the university where she works as an event manager Erasmus Student Network: https://pl.linkedin.com/in/karolina-borowy-rappoldi-2721b3196/en) who is from Poland. She makes all the men believe that she is scamming them by promising them love, that she works for the US Army, which is not true. He has never belonged to the US Army. She has a partner, who is her lover and now husband named Andrea Rappoldi, who also does online fraud with women. They are both a couple of sons of bitches, bastards,...bad people who must pay. Their scams amount to more than 80 thousand dollars. The unfortunate couple recently got married 2022 after swindling several men and paid themselves incalculable luxuries, mocking people who believe their lies. They have many facebook accounts some bragging about their scams and others with false information: https://www.facebook.com/andrea.rappoldi
        This fucking ugly guy lives in Lombardia, Italy. They both should go to prison, they have done a lot of harm to many people.

        The man also is scamer and he is a small-time, low-ranking asshole military man who is in Italy called Andrea Rappoldi, lives in Lombardy, Italy). This asshole, in addition to being very fucking ugly; Together with this harlot whose real name is Karolina Borowy-Rappoldi, they carry out internet scams of different types, crypto-coins, romantic... Read more

        Reply
      • Gorik 12/19/2024 at 10:11 PM

        She is a scum person....a woman very damaged in her mind and body....because is ver ugly: very skinny, and very short throwing a dwarf. Very disproportionate, with a large head, stooped shoulders, a witch's nose and a transparent pale face, really very ugly...and especially as a person.
        She uses much makeup and camera tricks, but really is ugly. Her boyfriend is a looser with tribilin face or stupid face.

        Reply
    • Group created on - 0 Members

      To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.