SUSPECTED SCAM!

Phishing
4ql4@gift.scalewoood.com Klaudena Memory Foam Seat

Date01/11/2023
Fraudulent email4ql4@gift.scalewoood.com
PseudonymKlaudena Memory Foam Seat
Url / Websitegift.scalewoood.com
Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info
Scam contentsEverything you need in a seat cushion. Transform Any Chair Into An Ergonomic Chair
Comment / ReviewPhishing Scams for January 2023. Malicious link embedded in email to steal personal information

Attachment(s)
  • Related search(es)
    • Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori

      • Report #590244 01/07/2023 at 03:01 PM

        Camp Lejeune Case Legal Action
        -------------------
        Phishing Scams for January 2023. Malicious link embedded in email to steal personal information

        Fraudulent email : 2yf8@scalewoood.com
        Pseudonym : camplejeunesuit Associate


        Reply
      • Report #591095 01/09/2023 at 12:15 PM

        Scientifically proven remedy for Thick & Rock-Hard Erections. Your partner deserves a “harder” performance
        -------------------
        Phishing Scams for January 2023. Malicious link embedded in email to steal personal information

        Fraudulent email : mm15@scalewoood.com
        Pseudonym : Larger & Stronger🍆


        Reply
      • Report #596517 01/19/2023 at 01:57 PM

        Comprehensive Auto Warranty Coverage
        -------------------
        Phishing Scams for January 2023. Malicious link embedded in email to steal personal information

        Fraudulent email : good@scalewoood.com
        Pseudonym : Ultra Auto Warranty


        Reply
      • Report #598415 01/23/2023 at 07:01 PM

        CONGRATS....Your Allstate Reward Has Arrived... Allstate Reward Open Immediately
        -------------------
        Phishing Scams for January 2023. Malicious link embedded in email to steal personal information

        Fraudulent email : good@scalewoood.com
        Pseudonym : Allstate Customer Experience


        Reply
    • Group created on - 0 Members

      To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.