Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Classified Scam
info@web.youtr3.com +93701234567 web.youtr3.com
| Date | 12/18/2022 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | info@web.youtr3.com |
| Pseudonym | web.youtr3.com |
| Url / Website | web.youtr3.com Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info |
| Telephone | +93 70 123 4567 (ou 0093701234567) |
| Comment / Review | Very bad trust index Warning, only for experienced users! The domain name is very recent (less than 6 months) The owner of the domain name is hidden: check privacy policies! https://web.youtr3.com/#/login The scoring and indications provided by ScamDoc are calculated via a complex algorithm. They reflect the trust you can give to the website. Please note that ScamDoc site publishers do not influence the rating of a specific domain or url. Site owners can provide identification information likely to improve the trust index
|
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.
Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
Report #587205 12/31/2022 at 04:30 AM
You are witness or victim of a scam on a classified ads site like eBay ou Craigslist? Use this form to report it !
Many scammers use these platforms to pose as interested or interested buyers or sellers. Their only goal is clear: steal your money!
By reporting this kind of scam and providing the email address or phone number of the scammers, you contribute to make the classifieds sites less risky.
Fraudulent email : info@info.com
Telephone : +96214578899
up votedown vote
Report #587206 12/31/2022 at 04:31 AM
web.youtr3.com
web.youtr3.com
-------------------
web.youtr3.com
web.youtr3.com
web.youtr3.com
Fraudulent email : web.youtr3@web.youtr3
Telephone : +44071245698
up votedown vote
Mahdi 03/29/2023 at 11:14 AM
Hello nice to meet you I like to know this bitch is a scam a bitch or not
up votedown vote
Mahdi 03/29/2023 at 11:16 AM
Oh nice to meet you I hope I can get the answer
up votedown vote
0093701234567 04/29/2024 at 02:34 AM
Gamarjoba