Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Classified Scam
Plutogdx
| Date | 12/28/2022 |
|---|---|
| Pseudonym | Plutogdx |
| Url / Website | https://plutogdx.com/search Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info |
| Scam contents | HG500™ 7-in-1 Handheld Metal Laser Welding And Cutting Machine 3045923 Hurry up! Sale Ends in 00:59:36.9 Sale priceEUR €37.73 Regular priceEUR €94.34 |
| Comment / Review | Plutogdx ORDER 221102024545520 Thank you for your purchase! Hi Ignacio, we're getting your order ready to be shipped. We will notify you when it has been sent. View your order or View our store Order summary HG500™ 5-in-1 Handheld Metal Laser Welding Machine×1 $ 49.99 Subtotal $49.99 Discount $ 0.00 Shipping $0.00 Total $49.99USD You saved $0.00 SPECIFICATION: Product weight: 28.55lb Product Dimensions: 20.08"*11.02"*6.10" Supply Voltage: 110V/220V 50/60 Hz Input Current: 45A@110V, 30A@220v Output Current: 20-160A (MIG/TIG/STICK) 20-30A (CUT) @110V; 20-200A (MIG/TIG/STICK) 20-40A (CUT) @220V Duty Cycle: 110V: MIG/TIG/STICK 60%@160A, 100%@123A 220V: MIG/TIG/STICK 60%@200A, 100%@154A CUT: 60%@30A, 100%@23A@110V, 60%@40A, 100%@30A@220V 🎉For all products we sell, you can find the same original product at a higher price on Amazon.com. Amazon Unclaimed Packages – Amazon Unclaimed Packages Hundreds of thousands of packages are lost every month and sent to us for safekeeping. If unclaimed within 3 months, we will sell it at a very low price! 🎉🎉Why are our products so discounted? Full clearance: In the past two years, due to the impact of the COVID-19 epidemic, OUR has a backlog of inventory and a large number of warehouses have been closed. That’s why they sell to us at a lower price and we can sell them at a huge discount. SHOP NOW & No Sales Tax. Click On "ADD TO CART" To Get Yours Now! OUR GUARANTEE 📦 Insured Worldwide Shipping: Each order includes real-time tracking details and insurance coverage in the unlikely event that a package gets lost or stolen in transit. 💰 Money-Back Guarantee: If your items arrive damaged or become defective within 30 days of normal usage, we will gladly issue out a replacement or refund. ✉️ 24/7 Customer Support: We have a team of live reps ready to help and answer any questions you have within a 24-hour time frame, 7 days a week. 🔒 Safe & Secure Checkouts: We use state-of-the-art SSL Secure encryption to keep your personal and financial information 100% protected. RETURN & WARRANTY 100% Secure payment with SSL Encryption. If you're not 100% satisfied, let us know and we'll make it right.
|
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.
Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
Report #609785 02/16/2023 at 05:08 PM
I order welding machine . I order from Olutogdx(Shopexr.com )for a CAN$49.99 welding machine. The package arrived is a 1$ necklace, they have my order information, shipping proof to show to credit card company. but they just ship me a no value stuff and credit card company said I need to deal with Petuch. Credit card company can not cancel the charge. The Shopexr.com never response my email. I lost my money. They keep change the store name with the same item to ad on facebook market place, never...
-------------------
This is a scammer and a fraud company.