Most seen reports
|
I had a different supposed lottery winner attempt the same thing earlier yesterday, and I blocked them.
|
Latest reviews (all sites)
Lottery Scam
comments-noreply@docs.google.com
| Date | 12/08/2022 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | comments-noreply@docs.google.com |
| Scam contents | customer@logical-lock-369613.iam.gserviceaccount.com (customer@logical-lock-369613.iam.gserviceaccount.com) mentioned you in a comment in the following document RE: LAST REMINDER – Your unclaimed ticket Chan – Support:#1670457833 You do not have commenting rights to RE: LAST REMINDER – Your unclaimed ticket Chan – Support:#1670457833. 1 comment customer@logical-lock-369613.iam.gserviceaccount.com • 11:03, 8 Dec (AEDT)New Hi Chan Whitton, Please don't forget about this Chan. You still did not confirm your ticket. Together with 4 other people from Australia, you have advanced to the TOP-5 of the current weekly LOTTO draw. Take this chance to win a big cash prize & a new car! No. of participants: Severely limited Just to be sure we contacted the right person with account (9taele@gmail.com), please confirm here if it's you, Chan. Access customer portal here: https://script.google.com/macros/s/AKfycbxCwtZRrH4YNy9SjizzWkdnAJBX3tczw8U2OHfurN-UN17iCcL24VwtT6UfSI2GjEg2Lw/exec?sl=CHKvker&dn=ytrepsotraelp&t=moc&s=au&sec=s& Many greetings Stacey Stacks Customer care & Service Lotto GroupAU Corporate Headquarters: Melbourne, VIC @9taele@gmail.com Open Google LLC, 1600 Amphitheatre Parkway, Mountain View, CA 94043, USA You have received this email because you are mentioned in this thread by customer@logical-lock-369613.iam.gserviceaccount.com (customer@logical-lock-369613.iam.gserviceaccount.com). If you don't want to receive files from this person, block the sender from Drive. Change what Google sends you. You cannot reply to this email. |
| Comment / Review | Ive received this plus a couple others same contents but different sender name
|
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.