SUSPECTED SCAM!

Investment scam
bbankglobl@outlook.com NER

Date12/04/2022
Fraudulent emailbbankglobl@outlook.com
PseudonymNER
Url / Websitehttps://neronline55.com/
Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info
Scam contentsInvestment scam as NER won't transfer your money back
Comment / ReviewThis crypto broker is called NER and it is a SCAM. They always ask for deposits (security verification/authentication) and fees. However, they never allow me to withdraw my money successfully .

Premium services
  • Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori

    • Report #604184 02/05/2023 at 07:26 AM

      crypto investment scam a.k.a. Pig Butchering scam
      -------------------
      Phone number used by the scammer who introduced me to NER / ERC neronline55.com, which is a scam crypto trading platform.

      Telephone : +447387622529

      Reply
    • Report #604185 02/05/2023 at 07:29 AM

      crypto investment scam a.k.a. Pig Butchering scam
      -------------------
      Phone number used by the scammer who introduced me to NER / ERC neronline55.com, which is a scam crypto trading platform.

      Telephone : +447796316817

      Reply
    • Report #604188 02/05/2023 at 07:34 AM

      crypto investment scam a.k.a. Pig Butchering scam
      -------------------
      Phone number used by the scammer who introduced me to NER / ERC neronline55.com, which is a scam crypto trading platform.

      Telephone : +447901049487

      Reply
    • Report #604189 02/05/2023 at 07:36 AM

      crypto investment scam a.k.a. Pig Butchering scam
      -------------------
      Phone number used by the scammer who introduced me to NER / ERC neronline55.com, which is a scam crypto trading platform.

      Telephone : +447449835197

      Reply
    • Report #870150 08/27/2025 at 07:02 AM

      Do not deposit a dime in this crypto platform. It is an absolute fraud. Once you put your money in, they block your account and customer service is unavailable to assist you or lie to you. Won't give you your money back!
      -------------------
      They are absolute thieves.

      Url / Website : idexon.im/#
      Pseudonym : Vas

      Reply
  • Group created on - 0 Members

    To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.