Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Lottery Scam
unicornfund@gmail.com +447840873450 BTC-ANTHONY
| Date | 12/06/2022 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | unicornfund@gmail.com |
| Pseudonym | BTC-ANTHONY |
| Url / Website | http://unicornfund.ltd Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info |
| Telephone | +44 7840 873450 (ou 00447840873450) |
| Comment / Review | Im also a victim of this scammer ( unicornfund ltd ) they are a group of scammers who operated based on united Kingdom! The platform called (Unicornfund.ltd ) "Dream Numbers" a betting lottery crypto investment the country domain Singapore. The guy behind is known (Tyler Anthony), he once video calling me in telegram and I saw his real face same on the picture! They controlled the withdrawal needed to send your selfie video stating the amount while holding your I.D for approval! When I withdraw money to my unicorn account that man Anthony harassed me and forced me to send nudes photos before the approval! This man must really put in jail! Now they are gone and stole our Money!
|
| Attachment(s) | |
| Related search(es) | |
| Premium services |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.


Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
Report #573722 11/28/2022 at 03:36 PM
They scammed by allowing people to deposit their fund in their accounts... At the end they took everything and block our accounts.. We act like trading as part of investment but in a lottery way
-------------------
I want to take a clear review of the group and punish them.. They eat thousands of dollars of us
Pseudonym : Unicornfund.ltd
Files for this comment
up votedown vote
Report #575441 12/02/2022 at 08:28 AM
They told us to invest our funds in their account then after we shall take our money every time we need but doesn't true because on 1/Dec/2022 they broke us and deleted their numbers on telegram before this event happened on 28/11/2022 the person named as boss of unicorn fund they told us our Assistant Miss Ada made a car accident and he said let's pray together for her ! Truely they block a lot of money of people still now we haven't any access on our account. Want we want we need help, you can...
-------------------
Want we want is our funds if it's possible
Scamwatcher you can help us we have many attachment for them and we have the contact of Mr Anthony who named as the Boss we have the contact of Miss Ada who known as assistant Ada
Pseudonym : The scammer used the name as their site is Unicorn fund
up votedown vote
Report #575706 12/03/2022 at 01:35 AM
They allowed people to invest in their account
Then after on 01/12/2022 they took everything I mean all funds of people who invested in
And they block and expel all people in the group
They are used to gave us want we can do in our daily; tasks now we haven't any access on our account
-------------------
We want those scammers to be catched and punished then after they must compensate all funds of people they took and also those scammers must switch on the withdraw channel this above things can help people to get back their funds. Thank you
Url / Website : unicornfunds.ltd
Pseudonym : Unicorn fund
Files for this comment
up votedown vote
Report #577135 12/06/2022 at 12:34 PM
Im also a victim of this scammer ( unicornfund ltd ) they are a group of scammers who operated based on united Kingdom! The platform called (Unicornfund.ltd ) "Dream Numbers" a betting lottery crypto investment the country domain Singapore. The guy behind is known (Tyler Anthony), he once video calling me in telegram and I saw his real face same on the picture! They controlled the withdrawal needed to send your selfie video stating the amount while holding your I.D for approval! When I withdraw money to my unicorn account that man Anthony harassed me and forced me to send nudes photos before the approval! This man must really put in jail! Now they are gone and stole our Money!
Fraudulent email : unicornfundltd@gmail.com
Pseudonym : Tyler Anthony
Files for this comment