Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Job Scam
marie@e-comnest.com +12262122271 Marie Stenson
| Date | 11/23/2022 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | marie@e-comnest.com |
| Pseudonym | Marie Stenson |
| Url / Website | www.e-comnest.com Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info |
| Telephone | +1 226-212-2271 (ou 0012262122271) |
| Scam contents | company web-based system for processing and delivery. 10. Manage reviews on websites. Benefits: 1. Work from home opportunities. 2. Extended health care. 3. Vision care. 4. Flexible working hours. 5. Dental care. 6. Life insurance. 7. Casual dress. 8. Company events & social hours. 9. 30 days paid vacation & time off. 10. Disability insurance. WE PROVIDE FULL TRAINING TO HELP MAXIMIZE YOUR EARNING POTENTIAL. I will be your supervisor, feel free to reach me in case of any queries or guidance. I’d love to tell you more about this position and discuss how we could achieve great things together. Let me know if you're interesting in this position. I look forward to hearing from you soon. Thank you! Marie Stenson Human Resource Specialist Nest Ltd. +1 (226) 212-2271 |
| Comment / Review | I received this scam email today
|
| Related search(es) |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.

Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
Report #572333 11/24/2022 at 10:57 PM
Dear Shaila,
We are a digital products engineering & software company helping businesses in their Digital solutions development. We help projects with Technology, Design and Coding!
I'm jotting you a quick note to let you know that Nest Ltd. is hiring and wants to see you in team. I found your profile on Indeed portal and was really impressed by your experience and achievements , we are working on similar projects and we’re currently looking to expand our team. We employ a young and dynami...
-------------------
I received this scam email on 15 Nov 2022
Telephone : +17787322122
up votedown vote
kachow 11/30/2022 at 10:07 AM
I got the exact same email today (nov 30th). There's no LinkedIn so I'm not sure what to think about it.
up votedown vote
Roo 11/30/2022 at 11:55 AM
I also received this email. I’m not sure either
up votedown vote
Tanner 11/29/2022 at 12:29 PM
Happened to me too.