Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Fraudulent website
noveltea.house twylaelse54511@gmail.com
| Date | 03/12/2022 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | twylaelse54511@gmail.com |
| Pseudonym | noveltea.house / VPARAT |
| Url / Website | https://noveltea.house/yitcommonq/ok.php?keyword=wall-decor-bird-illustration-unique-art-by-dee-501358 |
| Scam contents | Trinidad Scarlet Ibis | Watercolor Art Print | Bird Illustration | Wall Decor | Unique Art by Dee Malkia Art * D E S C R I P T I O N * Decorate your wall in the office or any room with the “Scarlet Ibis” Trinidad Country Bird Watercolor art print! This print features my painted unique style of this vibrant majestic bird. --Printed on Premium Matte Photo Paper ----------------------------------------------------- * S I Z E S * - 5 x 7 Watercolor Art Print - 8.5 x 11 Watercolor Art Print * P A C K A G I N G * Packaged & Protected in a biodegradable Cellophane sleeve with backing board to ensure it gets to you in the best condition possible! ----------------------------------------------------- - Please keep in mind colors maybe be very very slightly different due to different monitor color profiles. © COPYRIGHT: All Items & Custom Illustrations are Copyrighted and are strictly for Personal Use Only, if you would like a quote for Commercial or Extended License to my Illustrations please email me at deemalkiaart [!at] gmail.com for a Custom Quotation. |
| Comment / Review | THIS SITE AND PERSONS HAVE UNAUTHORIZED USE OF COPYRIGHTED ILLUSTRATIONS OF "Trinidad Scarlet Ibis" ALL INFORMATION ON THIS SITE WAS COPIED FROM ESTY AND SAID PERSONS WILL NOT SEND NO PRODUCT. THE PERSONS WILL ONLY STEAL YOUR INFORMATION AND MONEY. DO NOT SHOP ON THIS SITE REPORT AS FRAUDULENT SITE
|
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.
Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
Report #551326 10/01/2022 at 11:28 AM
kitchen appliances
-------------------
only received email address after purchase
Url / Website : injakitchen-uk.shop.co.uk
Pseudonym : website used ninjakitchen-uk.shop